Kuljettajien palkintosijat 1950–2009

SijaKuljettajaKansallisuus1.2.3.Yht.
1.Michael SchumacherSaksa914320154
2.Alain ProstRanska513520106
3.Ayrton SennaBrasilia41231680
4.Rubens BarrichelloBrasilia11292868
5.David CoulthardBritannia13262362
 Kimi RäikkönenSuomi18202462
7.Nelson PiquetBrasilia23201760
8.Nigel MansellBritannia31171159
9.Niki LaudaItävalta2520954
10.Fernando AlonsoEspanja21191353
11.Mika HäkkinenSuomi20141751
12.Gerhard BergerItävalta10172148
13.Carlos ReutemannArgentiina12132045
14.Jackie StewartBritannia2711543
15.Damon HillBritannia2215542
16.Riccardo PatreseItalia6171437
17.Graham HillBritannia1415736
18.Juan Manuel FangioArgentiina2410135
 Emerson FittipaldiBrasilia1413835
20.Denny HulmeUusi-Seelanti891633
 Jody ScheckterEtelä-Afrikka1014933
22.Jim ClarkBritannia251632
 Jacques LaffiteRanska6101632
 Jean AlesiRanska1161532
25.Jack BrabhamAustralia1410731
26.Juan Pablo MontoyaKolumbia715830
27.Clay RegazzoniSveitsi5131028
 Felipe MassaBrasilia119828
29.Bruce McLarenUusi-Seelanti4111227
 Ralf SchumacherSaksa661527
 Lewis HamiltonBritannia118827
32.Ronnie PetersonRuotsi1010626
 Eddie IrvineBritannia461626
34.Jacky IckxBelgia871025
35.Stirling MossBritannia165324
 John SurteesBritannia610824
 Alan JonesAustralia127524
 Jenson ButtonBritannia751224
39.James HuntBritannia106723
 Michele AlboretoItalia59923
 Jacques VilleneuveKanada115723
42.René ArnouxRanska79622
43.Giuseppe FarinaItalia59620
 John WatsonBritannia56920
45.Dan GurneyYhdysvallat48719
 Patrick DepaillerRanska210719
 Mario AndrettiYhdysvallat122519
 Giancarlo FisichellaItalia37919
49.Mike HawthornBritannia39618
 Heinz-Harald FrentzenSaksa331218
51.Alberto AscariItalia13417
 Keke RosbergSuomi58417
53.Phil HillYhdysvallat35816
54.José Froilán GonzálezArgentiina27615
 Thierry BoutsenBelgia321015
56.Richie GintherYhdysvallat18514
57.Jochen RindtItävalta63413
 François CevertRanska110213
 Gilles VilleneuveKanada65213
 Didier PironiRanska33713
61.Stefan JohanssonRuotsi4812
 Nick HeidfeldSaksa8412
63.Chris AmonUusi-Seelanti3811
 Patrick TambayRanska24511
 Jarno TrulliItalia14611
66.Maurice TrintignantRanska23510
 Tony BrooksBritannia62210
 Mark WebberAustralia24410
69.Jean BehraRanska279
 Peter CollinsBritannia3339
 Elio de AngelisItalia2259
 Eddie CheeverYhdysvallat279
 Alessandro NanniniItalia1269
 Martin BrundleBritannia279
 Robert KubicaPuola1449
 Sebastian VettelSaksa5229
77.Luigi VilloresiItalia268
 Lorenzo BandiniItalia1258
 Peter RevsonYhdysvallat2248
 Jean-Pierre BeltoiseRanska1348
 Jochen MassSaksa1168
82.Luigi MussoItalia1517
 Pedro RodríguezMeksiko2327
 Johnny HerbertBritannia3137
85.Luigi FagioliItalia1416
 Wolfgang von TripsSaksa2226
 Jo SiffertSveitsi2226
 Carlos PaceBrasilia1326
89.Piero TaruffiItalia1315
 Andrea de CesarisItalia235
 Olivier PanisRanska1315
92.Innes IrelandBritannia1214
 Gunnar NilssonRuotsi134
 Derek WarwickBritannia224
 Heikki KovalainenSuomi1214
96.Eugenio CastellottiItalia213
 Masten GregoryYhdysvallat123
 Tony MaggsEtelä-Afrikka213
 Jean-Pierre JarierRanska33
 Ivan CapelliItalia213
 Mark BlundellBritannia33
 Alexander WurzItävalta33
 Timo GlockSaksa213
104.Louis RosierRanska22
 Rudi FischerSveitsi112
 Felice BonettoItalia22
 Robert ManzonRanska22
 Onofre MarimónArgentiina22
 Umberto MaglioliItalia22
 Karl KlingSaksa112
 Cesare PerdisaItalia22
 Harry SchellYhdysvallat112
 Roy SalvadoriBritannia112
 Stuart Lewis-EvansBritannia22
 Olivier GendebienBelgia112
 Peter ArundellBritannia22
 Mike ParkesBritannia22
 Piers CourageBritannia22
 Jackie OliverBritannia22
 Mike HailwoodBritannia112
 Tom PryceBritannia22
 Hans-Joachim StuckSaksa22
 Jean-Pierre JabouilleRanska22
 Teo FabiItalia22
 Stefano ModenaItalia112
 Jos VerstappenHollanti22
 Mika SaloSuomi112
 Nico RosbergSaksa112
129.Reg ParnellBritannia11
 Louis ChironMonaco11
 Peter WhiteheadBritannia11
 Dorino SerafiniItalia11
 Hans HerrmannSaksa11
 Paul FrèreBelgia11
 Alfonso de PortagoEspanja11
 Ron FlockhartBritannia11
 Carlos MenditeguyArgentiina11
 Joakim BonnierRuotsi11
 Cliff AllisonBritannia11
 Willy MairesseBelgia11
 Giancarlo BaghettiItalia11
 Trevor TaylorBritannia11
 Bob AndersonBritannia11
 Mike SpenceBritannia11
 Ludovico ScarfiottiItalia11
 John LoveZimbabwe11
 Brian RedmanBritannia11
 Richard AttwoodBritannia11
 Lucien BianchiBelgia11
 Johnny Servoz-GavinRanska11
 Henri PescaroloRanska11
 Rolf StommelenSaksa11
 Reine WisellRuotsi11
 Tim SchenkenAustralia11
 Peter GethinBritannia11
 Mark DonohueYhdysvallat11
 George FollmerYhdysvallat11
 Vittorio BrambillaItalia11
 Bruno GiacomelliItalia11
 Philippe StreiffRanska11
 Maurício GugelminBrasilia11
 Roberto MorenoBrasilia11
 Aguri SuzukiJapani11
 Jyrki JärvilehtoSuomi11
 Michael AndrettiYhdysvallat11
 Nicola LariniItalia11
 Éric BernardRanska11
 Gianni MorbidelliItalia11
 Takuma SatoJapani11
 Tiago MonteiroPortugali11
 Pedro de la RosaEspanja11
 Nelson PiquetBrasilia11

F1-ruutu / Tilastot / 1950–2009