Kuljettajien palkintosijat 1950–1999

SijaKuljettajaKansallisuus1.2.3.Yht.
1.Alain ProstRanska513520106
2.Ayrton SennaBrasilia41231680
3.Michael SchumacherSaksa35221471
4.Nelson PiquetBrasilia23201760
5.Nigel MansellBritannia31171159
6.Niki LaudaItävalta2520954
7.Gerhard BergerItävalta10172148
8.Carlos ReutemannArgentiina12132045
9.Jackie StewartBritannia2711543
10.Damon HillBritannia2215542
11.Riccardo PatreseItalia6171437
 Mika HäkkinenSuomi1471637
13.Graham HillBritannia1415736
14.Juan Manuel FangioArgentiina2410135
 Emerson FittipaldiBrasilia1413835
16.Denny HulmeUusi-Seelanti891633
 Jody ScheckterEtelä-Afrikka1014933
18.Jim ClarkBritannia251632
 Jacques LaffiteRanska6101632
 Jean AlesiRanska1161532
21.Jack BrabhamAustralia1410731
22.David CoulthardBritannia618630
23.Clay RegazzoniSveitsi5131028
24.Bruce McLarenUusi-Seelanti4111227
25.Ronnie PetersonRuotsi1010626
26.Jacky IckxBelgia871025
27.Stirling MossBritannia165324
 John SurteesBritannia610824
 Alan JonesAustralia127524
 Eddie IrvineBritannia461424
31.James HuntBritannia106723
 Michele AlboretoItalia59923
33.René ArnouxRanska79622
34.Jacques VilleneuveKanada115521
35.Giuseppe FarinaItalia59620
 John WatsonBritannia56920
37.Dan GurneyYhdysvallat48719
 Patrick DepaillerRanska210719
 Mario AndrettiYhdysvallat122519
40.Mike HawthornBritannia39618
41.Alberto AscariItalia13417
 Keke RosbergSuomi58417
43.Phil HillYhdysvallat35816
44.José Froilán GonzálezArgentiina27615
 Thierry BoutsenBelgia321015
 Heinz-Harald FrentzenSaksa33915
47.Richie GintherYhdysvallat18514
48.Jochen RindtItävalta63413
 François CevertRanska110213
 Gilles VilleneuveKanada65213
 Didier PironiRanska33713
52.Stefan JohanssonRuotsi4812
53.Chris AmonUusi-Seelanti3811
 Patrick TambayRanska24511
55.Maurice TrintignantRanska23510
 Tony BrooksBritannia62210
57.Jean BehraRanska279
 Peter CollinsBritannia3339
 Elio de AngelisItalia2259
 Eddie CheeverYhdysvallat279
 Alessandro NanniniItalia1269
 Martin BrundleBritannia279
63.Luigi VilloresiItalia268
 Lorenzo BandiniItalia1258
 Peter RevsonYhdysvallat2248
 Jean-Pierre BeltoiseRanska1348
 Jochen MassSaksa1168
68.Luigi MussoItalia1517
 Pedro RodríguezMeksiko2327
 Johnny HerbertBritannia3137
71.Luigi FagioliItalia1416
 Wolfgang von TripsSaksa2226
 Jo SiffertSveitsi2226
 Carlos PaceBrasilia1326
 Ralf SchumacherSaksa246
 Rubens BarrichelloBrasilia246
77.Piero TaruffiItalia1315
 Andrea de CesarisItalia235
 Olivier PanisRanska1315
 Giancarlo FisichellaItalia415
81.Innes IrelandBritannia1214
 Gunnar NilssonRuotsi134
 Derek WarwickBritannia224
84.Eugenio CastellottiItalia213
 Masten GregoryYhdysvallat123
 Tony MaggsEtelä-Afrikka213
 Jean-Pierre JarierRanska33
 Ivan CapelliItalia213
 Mark BlundellBritannia33
90.Louis RosierRanska22
 Rudi FischerSveitsi112
 Felice BonettoItalia22
 Robert ManzonRanska22
 Onofre MarimónArgentiina22
 Umberto MaglioliItalia22
 Karl KlingSaksa112
 Cesare PerdisaItalia22
 Harry SchellYhdysvallat112
 Roy SalvadoriBritannia112
 Stuart Lewis-EvansBritannia22
 Olivier GendebienBelgia112
 Peter ArundellBritannia22
 Mike ParkesBritannia22
 Piers CourageBritannia22
 Jackie OliverBritannia22
 Mike HailwoodBritannia112
 Tom PryceBritannia22
 Hans-Joachim StuckSaksa22
 Jean-Pierre JabouilleRanska22
 Teo FabiItalia22
 Stefano ModenaItalia112
 Jos VerstappenHollanti22
 Mika SaloSuomi112
114.Reg ParnellBritannia11
 Louis ChironMonaco11
 Peter WhiteheadBritannia11
 Dorino SerafiniItalia11
 Hans HerrmannSaksa11
 Paul FrèreBelgia11
 Alfonso de PortagoEspanja11
 Ron FlockhartBritannia11
 Carlos MenditeguyArgentiina11
 Joakim BonnierRuotsi11
 Cliff AllisonBritannia11
 Willy MairesseBelgia11
 Giancarlo BaghettiItalia11
 Trevor TaylorBritannia11
 Bob AndersonBritannia11
 Mike SpenceBritannia11
 Ludovico ScarfiottiItalia11
 John LoveZimbabwe11
 Brian RedmanBritannia11
 Richard AttwoodBritannia11
 Lucien BianchiBelgia11
 Johnny Servoz-GavinRanska11
 Henri PescaroloRanska11
 Rolf StommelenSaksa11
 Reine WisellRuotsi11
 Tim SchenkenAustralia11
 Peter GethinBritannia11
 Mark DonohueYhdysvallat11
 George FollmerYhdysvallat11
 Vittorio BrambillaItalia11
 Bruno GiacomelliItalia11
 Philippe StreiffRanska11
 Maurício GugelminBrasilia11
 Roberto MorenoBrasilia11
 Aguri SuzukiJapani11
 Jyrki JärvilehtoSuomi11
 Michael AndrettiYhdysvallat11
 Nicola LariniItalia11
 Éric BernardRanska11
 Gianni MorbidelliItalia11
 Alexander WurzItävalta11
 Jarno TrulliItalia11

F1-ruutu / Tilastot / 1950–1999