Kuljettajien palkintosijat 1950–1989

SijaKuljettajaKansallisuus1.2.3.Yht.
1.Alain ProstRanska39271480
2.Niki LaudaItävalta2520954
3.Nelson PiquetBrasilia20191453
4.Carlos ReutemannArgentiina12132045
5.Jackie StewartBritannia2711543
 Ayrton SennaBrasilia2015843
7.Graham HillBritannia1415736
8.Juan Manuel FangioArgentiina2410135
 Emerson FittipaldiBrasilia1413835
10.Denny HulmeUusi-Seelanti891633
 Jody ScheckterEtelä-Afrikka1014933
12.Jim ClarkBritannia251632
 Jacques LaffiteRanska6101632
 Nigel MansellBritannia1571032
15.Jack BrabhamAustralia1410731
16.Clay RegazzoniSveitsi5131028
17.Bruce McLarenUusi-Seelanti4111227
18.Ronnie PetersonRuotsi1010626
19.Jacky IckxBelgia871025
20.Stirling MossBritannia165324
 John SurteesBritannia610824
 Alan JonesAustralia127524
23.James HuntBritannia106723
 Michele AlboretoItalia59923
25.René ArnouxRanska79622
26.Giuseppe FarinaItalia59620
 John WatsonBritannia56920
28.Dan GurneyYhdysvallat48719
 Patrick DepaillerRanska210719
 Mario AndrettiYhdysvallat122519
31.Mike HawthornBritannia39618
32.Alberto AscariItalia13417
 Keke RosbergSuomi58417
 Riccardo PatreseItalia28717
35.Phil HillYhdysvallat35816
36.José Froilán GonzálezArgentiina27615
37.Richie GintherYhdysvallat18514
38.Jochen RindtItävalta63413
 François CevertRanska110213
 Gilles VilleneuveKanada65213
 Didier PironiRanska33713
 Gerhard BergerItävalta55313
43.Stefan JohanssonRuotsi4812
 Thierry BoutsenBelgia21912
45.Chris AmonUusi-Seelanti3811
 Patrick TambayRanska24511
47.Maurice TrintignantRanska23510
 Tony BrooksBritannia62210
49.Jean BehraRanska279
 Peter CollinsBritannia3339
 Elio de AngelisItalia2259
 Eddie CheeverYhdysvallat279
53.Luigi VilloresiItalia268
 Lorenzo BandiniItalia1258
 Peter RevsonYhdysvallat2248
 Jean-Pierre BeltoiseRanska1348
 Jochen MassSaksa1168
58.Luigi MussoItalia1517
 Pedro RodríguezMeksiko2327
60.Luigi FagioliItalia1416
 Wolfgang von TripsSaksa2226
 Jo SiffertSveitsi2226
 Carlos PaceBrasilia1326
 Alessandro NanniniItalia1146
65.Piero TaruffiItalia1315
 Andrea de CesarisItalia235
67.Innes IrelandBritannia1214
 Gunnar NilssonRuotsi134
 Derek WarwickBritannia224
70.Eugenio CastellottiItalia213
 Masten GregoryYhdysvallat123
 Tony MaggsEtelä-Afrikka213
 Jean-Pierre JarierRanska33
74.Louis RosierRanska22
 Rudi FischerSveitsi112
 Felice BonettoItalia22
 Robert ManzonRanska22
 Onofre MarimónArgentiina22
 Umberto MaglioliItalia22
 Karl KlingSaksa112
 Cesare PerdisaItalia22
 Harry SchellYhdysvallat112
 Roy SalvadoriBritannia112
 Stuart Lewis-EvansBritannia22
 Olivier GendebienBelgia112
 Peter ArundellBritannia22
 Mike ParkesBritannia22
 Piers CourageBritannia22
 Jackie OliverBritannia22
 Mike HailwoodBritannia112
 Tom PryceBritannia22
 Hans-Joachim StuckSaksa22
 Jean-Pierre JabouilleRanska22
 Teo FabiItalia22
 Ivan CapelliItalia112
96.Reg ParnellBritannia11
 Louis ChironMonaco11
 Peter WhiteheadBritannia11
 Dorino SerafiniItalia11
 Hans HerrmannSaksa11
 Paul FrèreBelgia11
 Alfonso de PortagoEspanja11
 Ron FlockhartBritannia11
 Carlos MenditeguyArgentiina11
 Joakim BonnierRuotsi11
 Cliff AllisonBritannia11
 Willy MairesseBelgia11
 Giancarlo BaghettiItalia11
 Trevor TaylorBritannia11
 Bob AndersonBritannia11
 Mike SpenceBritannia11
 Ludovico ScarfiottiItalia11
 John LoveZimbabwe11
 Brian RedmanBritannia11
 Richard AttwoodBritannia11
 Lucien BianchiBelgia11
 Johnny Servoz-GavinRanska11
 Henri PescaroloRanska11
 Rolf StommelenSaksa11
 Reine WisellRuotsi11
 Tim SchenkenAustralia11
 Peter GethinBritannia11
 Mark DonohueYhdysvallat11
 George FollmerYhdysvallat11
 Vittorio BrambillaItalia11
 Bruno GiacomelliItalia11
 Philippe StreiffRanska11
 Maurício GugelminBrasilia11
 Stefano ModenaItalia11

F1-ruutu / Tilastot / 1950–1989