Kansallisuuksien kuljettajalista 1950–1969

KuljettajaSyntynytKaudet
Britannia (109)
George Abecassis21.3.19131951–1952
Cliff Allison8.2.19321958–1961
Bob Anderson19.5.19311963–1967
Peter Arundell8.11.19331963–1964, 1966
Peter Ashdown16.10.19341959
Gerry Ashmore25.7.19361961–1962
Bill Aston29.3.19001952
Richard Attwood4.4.19401964–1965, 1967–1969
John Barber22.7.19291953
Don Beauman26.7.19281954
Derek Bell31.10.19411968–1969
Eric Brandon18.7.19201952, 1954
Tom Bridger24.6.19341958
Chris Bristow2.12.19371959–1960
Tony Brooks25.2.19321956–1961
Alan Brown20.11.19191952–1954
Ivor Bueb6.6.19231957–1959
Ian Burgess6.6.19301958–1963
John Campbell-Jones21.1.19301962–1963
Colin Chapman19.5.19281956
Jim Clark4.3.19361960–1968
Peter Collins6.11.19311952–1958
Piers Courage27.5.19421967–1969
Tony Crook16.2.19201952–1953
Geoff Crossley11.5.19211950
Colin Davis29.7.19331959
Ken Downing5.12.19171952
Bernie Ecclestone28.10.19301958
Vic Elford10.6.19351968–1969
Paul Emery12.11.19161956, 1958
Jack Fairman15.3.19131953, 1955–1961
Ron Flockhart16.6.19231954, 1956–1960
Philip Fotheringham-Parker22.9.19071951
Joe Fry26.10.19151950
Bob Gerard19.1.19141950–1951, 1953–1954, 1956–1957
Dick Gibson16.4.19181957–1958
Horace Gould20.9.19211954–1958
Keith Greene5.1.19381959–1962
Brian Gubby17.4.19341965
Mike Hailwood2.4.19401963–1965
Bruce Halford18.5.19311956–1957, 1959–1960
Duncan Hamilton30.4.19201951–1953
David Hampshire29.12.19171950
Cuth Harrison6.6.19061950
Mike Hawthorn10.4.19291952–1958
Graham Hill15.2.19291958–1969
David Hobbs9.6.19391967–1968
Innes Ireland12.6.19301959–1966
Chris Irwin27.6.19421966–1967
John James10.5.19141951
Leslie Johnson22.3.19121950
Chris Lawrence27.7.19331966
Les Leston16.12.19201956–1957
Jackie Lewis1.11.19361961–1962
Stuart Lewis-Evans20.4.19301957–1958
Mike MacDowel13.9.19321957
Lance Macklin2.9.19191952–1955
Leslie Marr14.8.19221954–1955
Tony Marsh20.7.19311957–1958, 1961
Kenneth McAlpine21.9.19201952–1953, 1955
John Miles14.6.19431969
Robin Montgomerie-Charrington23.6.19151952
Bill Moss4.9.19331959
Stirling Moss17.9.19291951–1961
David Murray28.12.19091950–1952
Brian Naylor24.3.19231957–1961
Rodney Nuckey26.6.19291953
Jackie Oliver14.8.19421968–1969
Arthur Owen21.3.19151960
Mike Parkes24.9.19311959, 1966–1967
Reg Parnell2.7.19111950–1952, 1954
Tim Parnell25.6.19321959, 1961, 1963
David Piper2.12.19301959–1960
Dennis Poore19.8.19161952
David Prophet9.10.19371963, 1965
Ian Raby22.9.19211963–1965
Brian Redman9.3.19371968
Alan Rees12.1.19381967
John Rhodes18.8.19271965
Ken Richardson21.8.19111951
John Riseley-Prichard17.1.19241954
Alan Rollinson15.5.19431965
Tony Rolt16.10.19181950, 1953, 1955
Roy Salvadori12.5.19221952–1962
Archie Scott Brown13.5.19271956
Brian Shawe-Taylor29.1.19151950–1951
Mike Spence30.12.19361963–1968
Alan Stacey29.8.19331958–1960
Ian Stewart15.7.19291953
Jackie Stewart11.6.19391965–1969
Jimmy Stewart6.3.19311953
John Surtees11.2.19341960–1969
Dennis Taylor12.6.19211959
Henry Taylor16.12.19321959–1961
John Taylor23.3.19331964, 1966
Mike Taylor24.4.19341959–1960
Trevor Taylor26.12.19361959, 1961–1964, 1966
Eric Thompson4.11.19191952
Leslie Thorne23.6.19161954
Desmond Titterington1.5.19281956
Peter Walker7.10.19121950–1951, 1955
Ken Wharton21.3.19161952–1955
Ted Whiteaway1.11.19281955
Graham Whitehead15.4.19221952
Peter Whitehead12.11.19141950–1954
Bill Whitehouse1.4.19091954
Robin Widdows27.5.19421968
Jonathan Williams26.10.19421967
Vic Wilson14.4.19311960
Italia (42)
Alberto Ascari13.7.19181950–1955
Giancarlo Baghetti25.12.19341961–1967
Lorenzo Bandini21.12.19351961–1967
Giorgio Bassi20.1.19341965
Clemente Biondetti18.8.18981950
Felice Bonetto9.6.19031950–1953
Ernesto Brambilla31.1.19341963, 1969
Roberto Bussinello4.10.19271961, 1965
Giulio Cabianca19.2.19231958–1960
Piero Carini6.3.19211952–1953
Eugenio Castellotti10.10.19301955–1957
Franco Comotti24.7.19061950, 1952
Andrea de Adamich3.10.19411968
Maria Teresa de Filippis11.11.19261958–1959
Piero Drogo8.8.19261960
Piero Dusio13.10.18991952
Luigi Fagioli9.6.18981950–1951
Giuseppe Farina30.10.19061950–1955
Gerino Gerini10.8.19281956, 1958
Roberto Lippi17.10.19261961–1963
Umberto Maglioli5.6.19281953–1957
Sergio Mantovani22.5.19291953–1955
Gino Munaron2.4.19281960
Luigi Musso28.7.19241953–1958
Massimo Natili28.7.19351961
Nello Pagani11.10.19111950
Cesare Perdisa21.10.19321955–1957
Luigi Piotti27.10.19131956–1958
Renato Pirocchi26.3.19331961
Ernesto Prinoth15.4.19231962
Franco Rol5.6.19081950–1952
Geki Russo23.10.19371964–1966
Consalvo Sanesi28.3.19111950–1951
Ludovico Scarfiotti18.10.19331963–1968
Giorgio Scarlatti2.10.19211956–1961
Piero Scotti11.11.19091956
Dorino Serafini22.7.19091950
Gaetano Starrabba3.12.19321961
Luigi Taramazzo5.5.19321958
Piero Taruffi12.10.19061950–1952, 1954–1956
Nino Vaccarella4.3.19331961–1962, 1965
Luigi Villoresi16.5.19091950–1956
Yhdysvallat (40)
Mario Andretti28.2.19401968–1969
Harry Blanchard13.6.19291959
Bob Bondurant27.4.19331965–1966
Ronnie Bucknum5.4.19361964–1966
Phil Cade12.6.19161959
Jay Chamberlain29.12.19251962
George Constantine22.2.19181959
Chuck Daigh29.11.19231960
Frank Dochnal8.10.19201963
Bob Drake14.12.19191960
Mike Fisher13.3.19431967
John Fitch4.8.19171953, 1955
Fred Gamble17.3.19321960
Richie Ginther5.8.19301960–1967
Masten Gregory29.2.19321957–1963, 1965
Dan Gurney13.4.19311959–1968
Jim Hall23.7.19351960–1963
Walt Hansgen28.10.19191961, 1964
Phil Hill20.4.19271958–1964, 1966
Tom Jones26.4.19431967
Bruce Kessler23.3.19361958
Pete Lovely11.4.19261959–1960, 1969
Herbert MacKay-Fraser23.6.19271957
Timothy Mayer22.2.19381962
Robert O’Brien11.4.19081952
Roger Penske20.2.19371961–1962
Lance Reventlow24.2.19361960
Peter Revson27.2.19391964
Lloyd Ruby12.1.19281961
Troy Ruttman11.3.19301958
Bob Said5.5.19321959
Harry Schell29.6.19211950–1960
Rob Schroeder11.5.19261962
Tony Settember10.7.19261962–1963
Hap Sharp1.1.19281961–1964
Carroll Shelby11.1.19231958–1959
Alfonso Thiele5.4.19201960
Bobby Unser20.2.19341968
Fred Wacker10.7.19181953–1954
Rodger Ward10.1.19211959, 1963
Ranska (31)
Marcel Balsa1.1.19011952
Élie Bayol28.2.19141952–1956
Jean Behra16.2.19211951–1959
Jean-Pierre Beltoise26.4.19371967–1969
Eugène Chaboud12.4.19071950–1951
Bernard Collomb7.10.19301961–1964
Philippe Étancelin28.12.18961950–1952
Yves Giraud-Cabantous8.10.19041950–1953
Aldo Gordini20.5.19211951
Georges Grignard25.7.19051951
André Guelfi6.5.19191958
Pierre Levegh22.12.19051950–1951
Guy Ligier12.7.19301966–1967
Henri Louveau25.1.19101950–1951
Roger Loyer5.8.19071954
Jean Lucas25.4.19171955
Jean Lucienbonnet7.1.19231959
Guy Mairesse10.8.19101950–1951
Robert Manzon12.4.19171950–1956
Eugène Martin24.3.19151950
Henri Pescarolo25.9.19421968
François Picard26.4.19211958
Jacques Pollet2.7.19221954–1955
Charles Pozzi27.8.19091950
Louis Rosier5.11.19051950–1956
Jo Schlesser18.5.19281968
Johnny Servoz-Gavin18.1.19421967–1969
André Simon5.1.19201951–1952, 1955–1957
Raymond Sommer31.8.19061950
Mike Sparken30.6.19301955
Maurice Trintignant30.10.19171950–1964
Saksa (29)
Kurt Adolff5.11.19211953
Kurt Ahrens19.4.19401968
Edgar Barth26.11.19171953, 1957–1958, 1960, 1964
Erwin Bauer17.7.19121953
Günther Bechem21.12.19211952–1953
Adolf Brudes15.10.18991952
Theo Fitzau10.2.19231953
Hubert Hahne28.3.19351967–1968
Willi Heeks13.2.19221952–1953
Theo Helfrich13.5.19131952–1954
Hans Herrmann23.2.19281953–1955, 1957–1961
Oswald Karch6.3.19171953
Hans Klenk18.10.19191952
Karl Kling16.9.19101954–1955
Ernst Klodwig23.5.19031952–1953
Rudolf Krause30.3.19071952–1953
Kurt Kuhnke30.4.19101963
Hermann Lang6.4.19091953–1954
Ernst Loof4.7.19071953
Gerhard Mitter30.8.19351963–1965
Helmut Niedermayr29.11.19151952
Josef Peters16.9.19141952
Paul Pietsch20.6.19111950–1952
Fritz Riess11.7.19221952
Wolfgang Seidel4.7.19261953, 1958, 1960–1962
Günther Seiffert18.10.19371962
Hans Stuck27.12.19001952–1953
Toni Ulmen25.1.19061952
Wolfgang von Trips4.5.19281957–1961
Argentiina (17)
Pablo Birger7.1.19241953, 1955
Roberto Bonomi30.9.19191960
Clemar Bucci4.9.19201954–1955
Alberto Crespo16.1.19201952
Jorge Daponte5.6.19231954
Alejandro de Tomaso10.7.19281957, 1959
Nasif Estéfano18.11.19321960, 1962
Juan Manuel Fangio24.6.19111950–1951, 1953–1958
Oscar Gálvez17.8.19131953
José Froilán González5.10.19221950–1957, 1960
Jesús Iglesias22.2.19221955
Onofre Marimón19.12.19231951, 1953–1954
Carlos Menditeguy10.8.19151953, 1955–1958, 1960
Roberto Mieres3.12.19241953–1955
Alfredo Pián21.10.19121950
Alberto Rodríguez Larreta14.1.19341960
Adolfo Schwelm Cruz28.6.19231953
Belgia (15)
Georges Berger14.9.19181953–1954
Lucien Bianchi10.11.19341959–1963, 1965, 1968
Johnny Claes11.8.19161950–1953, 1955
Alain de Changy5.2.19221959
Charles de Tornaco7.6.19271952
Paul Frère30.1.19171952–1956
Olivier Gendebien12.1.19241956, 1958–1961
Christian Goethals4.8.19281958
Jacky Ickx1.1.19451967–1969
Roger Laurent21.2.19131952
Arthur Legat1.11.18981952–1953
Willy Mairesse1.10.19281960–1963
André Milhoux9.12.19281956
André Pilette6.10.19181951, 1953–1954, 1956, 1961, 1963–1964
Jacques Swaters30.10.19261951, 1953–1954
Etelä-Afrikka (14)
Trevor Blokdyk30.11.19351963, 1965
Luki Botha15.5.19291967
Dave Charlton27.10.19361965, 1967–1968
Peter de Klerk16.3.19351963, 1965, 1969
Paddy Driver13.3.19341963
Mike Harris25.5.19391962
Bruce Johnstone30.1.19371962
Neville Lederle25.9.19381962, 1965
Tony Maggs9.2.19371961–1965
Brausch Niemann7.1.19391963, 1965
Ernie Pieterse4.7.19381962–1963, 1965
Jackie Pretorius22.11.19341965, 1968
Doug Serrurier9.12.19201962–1963, 1965
Basil van Rooyen19.4.19391968–1969
Sveitsi (14)
Toni Branca15.9.19161950–1951
Emmanuel de Graffenried18.5.19141950–1954, 1956
Max de Terra6.10.19181952–1953
Rudi Fischer19.5.19121951–1952
Peter Hirt30.3.19101951–1953
Michael May18.8.19341961
Silvio Moser24.4.19411967–1969
Jean-Claude Rudaz23.6.19421964
Albert Scherrer28.2.19081953
Heinz Schiller25.1.19301962
Rudolf Schöller27.4.19021952
Jo Siffert7.7.19361962–1969
Ottorino Volonterio7.12.19171954, 1956–1957
Heini Walter28.7.19271962
Kanada (7)
Bill Brack26.12.19351968–1969
Peter Broeker15.5.19261963
John Cordts23.7.19351969
George Eaton12.11.19451969
Al Pease15.10.19211967–1969
Peter Ryan10.6.19401961
Eppie Wietzes28.5.19381967
Australia (6)
Jack Brabham2.4.19261955–1969
Paul England28.3.19291957
Frank Gardner1.10.19301964–1965, 1968
Tony Gaze3.2.19201952
Paul Hawkins12.10.19371965
Ken Kavanagh12.12.19231958
Brasilia (4)
Gino Bianco22.7.19161952
Hermano da Silva Ramos7.12.19251955–1956
Fritz d’Orey25.3.19381959
Chico Landi14.7.19071951–1953, 1956
Espanja (4)
Antonio Creus28.10.19241960
Alfonso de Portago11.10.19281956–1957
Francesco Godia21.3.19211951, 1954, 1956–1958
Juan Jover23.11.19031951
Hollanti (4)
Carel Godin de Beaufort10.4.19341957–1964
Jan Flinterman2.10.19191952
Ben Pon9.12.19361962
Dries van der Lof23.8.19191952
Uusi-Seelanti (4)
Chris Amon20.7.19431963–1969
Denny Hulme18.6.19361965–1969
Bruce McLaren30.8.19371958–1969
Tony Shelly2.2.19371962
Meksiko (3)
Pedro Rodríguez18.1.19401963–1969
Ricardo Rodríguez14.2.19421961–1962
Moisés Solana26.12.19351963–1968
Uruguay (3)
Eitel Cantoni4.10.19061952
Óscar González10.11.19231956
Alberto Uria11.7.19241955–1956
Zimbabwe (3)
John Love7.12.19241962–1965, 1967–1969
Clive Puzey11.7.19411965
Sam Tingle24.8.19211963, 1965, 1967–1969
Monaco (2)
Louis Chiron3.8.18991950–1951, 1953, 1955, 1958
André Testut13.4.19261958–1959
Irlanti (1)
Joe Kelly13.3.19131950–1951
Itävalta (1)
Jochen Rindt18.4.19421964–1969
Marokko (1)
Robert La Caze26.2.19171958
Portugali (1)
Mário de Araújo Cabral15.1.19341959–1960, 1963–1964
Ruotsi (1)
Joakim Bonnier31.1.19301956–1969
Thaimaa (1)
Birabongse Bhanutej15.7.19141950–1954
Venezuela (1)
Ettore Chimeri4.6.19241960

F1-ruutu / Tilastot / 1950–1969