Kansallisuuksien kuljettajalista 1950–1959

KuljettajaSyntynytKaudet
Britannia (78)
George Abecassis21.3.19131951–1952
Cliff Allison8.2.19321958–1959
Peter Ashdown16.10.19341959
Bill Aston29.3.19001952
John Barber22.7.19291953
Don Beauman26.7.19281954
Eric Brandon18.7.19201952, 1954
Tom Bridger24.6.19341958
Chris Bristow2.12.19371959
Tony Brooks25.2.19321956–1959
Alan Brown20.11.19191952–1954
Ivor Bueb6.6.19231957–1959
Ian Burgess6.6.19301958–1959
Colin Chapman19.5.19281956
Peter Collins6.11.19311952–1958
Tony Crook16.2.19201952–1953
Geoff Crossley11.5.19211950
Colin Davis29.7.19331959
Ken Downing5.12.19171952
Bernie Ecclestone28.10.19301958
Paul Emery12.11.19161956, 1958
Jack Fairman15.3.19131953, 1955–1959
Ron Flockhart16.6.19231954, 1956–1959
Philip Fotheringham-Parker22.9.19071951
Joe Fry26.10.19151950
Bob Gerard19.1.19141950–1951, 1953–1954, 1956–1957
Dick Gibson16.4.19181957–1958
Horace Gould20.9.19211954–1958
Keith Greene5.1.19381959
Bruce Halford18.5.19311956–1957, 1959
Duncan Hamilton30.4.19201951–1953
David Hampshire29.12.19171950
Cuth Harrison6.6.19061950
Mike Hawthorn10.4.19291952–1958
Graham Hill15.2.19291958–1959
Innes Ireland12.6.19301959
John James10.5.19141951
Leslie Johnson22.3.19121950
Les Leston16.12.19201956–1957
Stuart Lewis-Evans20.4.19301957–1958
Mike MacDowel13.9.19321957
Lance Macklin2.9.19191952–1955
Leslie Marr14.8.19221954–1955
Tony Marsh20.7.19311957–1958
Kenneth McAlpine21.9.19201952–1953, 1955
Robin Montgomerie-Charrington23.6.19151952
Bill Moss4.9.19331959
Stirling Moss17.9.19291951–1959
David Murray28.12.19091950–1952
Brian Naylor24.3.19231957–1959
Rodney Nuckey26.6.19291953
Mike Parkes24.9.19311959
Reg Parnell2.7.19111950–1952, 1954
Tim Parnell25.6.19321959
David Piper2.12.19301959
Dennis Poore19.8.19161952
Ken Richardson21.8.19111951
John Riseley-Prichard17.1.19241954
Tony Rolt16.10.19181950, 1953, 1955
Roy Salvadori12.5.19221952–1959
Archie Scott Brown13.5.19271956
Brian Shawe-Taylor29.1.19151950–1951
Alan Stacey29.8.19331958–1959
Ian Stewart15.7.19291953
Jimmy Stewart6.3.19311953
Dennis Taylor12.6.19211959
Henry Taylor16.12.19321959
Mike Taylor24.4.19341959
Trevor Taylor26.12.19361959
Eric Thompson4.11.19191952
Leslie Thorne23.6.19161954
Desmond Titterington1.5.19281956
Peter Walker7.10.19121950–1951, 1955
Ken Wharton21.3.19161952–1955
Ted Whiteaway1.11.19281955
Graham Whitehead15.4.19221952
Peter Whitehead12.11.19141950–1954
Bill Whitehouse1.4.19091954
Italia (26)
Alberto Ascari13.7.19181950–1955
Clemente Biondetti18.8.18981950
Felice Bonetto9.6.19031950–1953
Giulio Cabianca19.2.19231958–1959
Piero Carini6.3.19211952–1953
Eugenio Castellotti10.10.19301955–1957
Franco Comotti24.7.19061950, 1952
Maria Teresa de Filippis11.11.19261958–1959
Piero Dusio13.10.18991952
Luigi Fagioli9.6.18981950–1951
Giuseppe Farina30.10.19061950–1955
Gerino Gerini10.8.19281956, 1958
Umberto Maglioli5.6.19281953–1957
Sergio Mantovani22.5.19291953–1955
Luigi Musso28.7.19241953–1958
Nello Pagani11.10.19111950
Cesare Perdisa21.10.19321955–1957
Luigi Piotti27.10.19131956–1958
Franco Rol5.6.19081950–1952
Consalvo Sanesi28.3.19111950–1951
Giorgio Scarlatti2.10.19211956–1959
Piero Scotti11.11.19091956
Dorino Serafini22.7.19091950
Luigi Taramazzo5.5.19321958
Piero Taruffi12.10.19061950–1952, 1954–1956
Luigi Villoresi16.5.19091950–1956
Ranska (25)
Marcel Balsa1.1.19011952
Élie Bayol28.2.19141952–1956
Jean Behra16.2.19211951–1959
Eugène Chaboud12.4.19071950–1951
Philippe Étancelin28.12.18961950–1952
Yves Giraud-Cabantous8.10.19041950–1953
Aldo Gordini20.5.19211951
Georges Grignard25.7.19051951
André Guelfi6.5.19191958
Pierre Levegh22.12.19051950–1951
Henri Louveau25.1.19101950–1951
Roger Loyer5.8.19071954
Jean Lucas25.4.19171955
Jean Lucienbonnet7.1.19231959
Guy Mairesse10.8.19101950–1951
Robert Manzon12.4.19171950–1956
Eugène Martin24.3.19151950
François Picard26.4.19211958
Jacques Pollet2.7.19221954–1955
Charles Pozzi27.8.19091950
Louis Rosier5.11.19051950–1956
André Simon5.1.19201951–1952, 1955–1957
Raymond Sommer31.8.19061950
Mike Sparken30.6.19301955
Maurice Trintignant30.10.19171950–1959
Saksa (24)
Kurt Adolff5.11.19211953
Edgar Barth26.11.19171953, 1957–1958
Erwin Bauer17.7.19121953
Günther Bechem21.12.19211952–1953
Adolf Brudes15.10.18991952
Theo Fitzau10.2.19231953
Willi Heeks13.2.19221952–1953
Theo Helfrich13.5.19131952–1954
Hans Herrmann23.2.19281953–1955, 1957–1959
Oswald Karch6.3.19171953
Hans Klenk18.10.19191952
Karl Kling16.9.19101954–1955
Ernst Klodwig23.5.19031952–1953
Rudolf Krause30.3.19071952–1953
Hermann Lang6.4.19091953–1954
Ernst Loof4.7.19071953
Helmut Niedermayr29.11.19151952
Josef Peters16.9.19141952
Paul Pietsch20.6.19111950–1952
Fritz Riess11.7.19221952
Wolfgang Seidel4.7.19261953, 1958
Hans Stuck27.12.19001952–1953
Toni Ulmen25.1.19061952
Wolfgang von Trips4.5.19281957–1959
Yhdysvallat (17)
Harry Blanchard13.6.19291959
Phil Cade12.6.19161959
George Constantine22.2.19181959
John Fitch4.8.19171953, 1955
Masten Gregory29.2.19321957–1959
Dan Gurney13.4.19311959
Phil Hill20.4.19271958–1959
Bruce Kessler23.3.19361958
Pete Lovely11.4.19261959
Herbert MacKay-Fraser23.6.19271957
Robert O’Brien11.4.19081952
Troy Ruttman11.3.19301958
Bob Said5.5.19321959
Harry Schell29.6.19211950–1959
Carroll Shelby11.1.19231958–1959
Fred Wacker10.7.19181953–1954
Rodger Ward10.1.19211959
Argentiina (14)
Pablo Birger7.1.19241953, 1955
Clemar Bucci4.9.19201954–1955
Alberto Crespo16.1.19201952
Jorge Daponte5.6.19231954
Alejandro de Tomaso10.7.19281957, 1959
Juan Manuel Fangio24.6.19111950–1951, 1953–1958
Oscar Gálvez17.8.19131953
José Froilán González5.10.19221950–1957
Jesús Iglesias22.2.19221955
Onofre Marimón19.12.19231951, 1953–1954
Carlos Menditeguy10.8.19151953, 1955–1958
Roberto Mieres3.12.19241953–1955
Alfredo Pián21.10.19121950
Adolfo Schwelm Cruz28.6.19231953
Belgia (13)
Georges Berger14.9.19181953–1954
Lucien Bianchi10.11.19341959
Johnny Claes11.8.19161950–1953, 1955
Alain de Changy5.2.19221959
Charles de Tornaco7.6.19271952
Paul Frère30.1.19171952–1956
Olivier Gendebien12.1.19241956, 1958–1959
Christian Goethals4.8.19281958
Roger Laurent21.2.19131952
Arthur Legat1.11.18981952–1953
André Milhoux9.12.19281956
André Pilette6.10.19181951, 1953–1954, 1956
Jacques Swaters30.10.19261951, 1953–1954
Sveitsi (8)
Toni Branca15.9.19161950–1951
Emmanuel de Graffenried18.5.19141950–1954, 1956
Max de Terra6.10.19181952–1953
Rudi Fischer19.5.19121951–1952
Peter Hirt30.3.19101951–1953
Albert Scherrer28.2.19081953
Rudolf Schöller27.4.19021952
Ottorino Volonterio7.12.19171954, 1956–1957
Australia (4)
Jack Brabham2.4.19261955–1959
Paul England28.3.19291957
Tony Gaze3.2.19201952
Ken Kavanagh12.12.19231958
Brasilia (4)
Gino Bianco22.7.19161952
Hermano da Silva Ramos7.12.19251955–1956
Fritz d’Orey25.3.19381959
Chico Landi14.7.19071951–1953, 1956
Espanja (3)
Alfonso de Portago11.10.19281956–1957
Francesco Godia21.3.19211951, 1954, 1956–1958
Juan Jover23.11.19031951
Hollanti (3)
Carel Godin de Beaufort10.4.19341957–1959
Jan Flinterman2.10.19191952
Dries van der Lof23.8.19191952
Uruguay (3)
Eitel Cantoni4.10.19061952
Óscar González10.11.19231956
Alberto Uria11.7.19241955–1956
Monaco (2)
Louis Chiron3.8.18991950–1951, 1953, 1955, 1958
André Testut13.4.19261958–1959
Irlanti (1)
Joe Kelly13.3.19131950–1951
Marokko (1)
Robert La Caze26.2.19171958
Portugali (1)
Mário de Araújo Cabral15.1.19341959
Ruotsi (1)
Joakim Bonnier31.1.19301956–1959
Thaimaa (1)
Birabongse Bhanutej15.7.19141950–1954
Uusi-Seelanti (1)
Bruce McLaren30.8.19371958–1959

F1-ruutu / Tilastot / 1950–1959