F1-radat ja kilpailumaat

Radat

RataMaaEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
MonzaItalia1950202171
MonacoMonaco1950202167
SilverstoneBritannia1950202156
SpaBelgia1950202154
NürburgringSaksa1951202041
MontrealKanada1978201940
HockenheimSaksa1970201937
InterlagosBrasilia1973201937
HungaroringUnkari1986202136
ÖsterreichringItävalta1970202135
SuzukaJapani1987201931
BarcelonaEspanja1991202131
ZandvoortHollanti1952202131
ImolaItalia1980202129
MelbourneAustralia1996201924
Watkins GlenYhdysvallat1961198020
KyalamiEtelä-Afrikka1967199320
Buenos AiresArgentiina1953199820
MéxicoMeksiko1963201920
SepangMalesia1999201719
Magny-CoursRanska1991200818
SakhirBahrain2004202118
Paul RicardRanska1971202117
ShanghaiKiina2004201916
Brands HatchBritannia1964198614
EstorilPortugali1984199613
SingaporeSingapore2008201912
YasArabiemiraatit2009202012
ReimsRanska1950196611
AdelaideAustralia1985199511
ZolderBelgia1973198410
Rio de JaneiroBrasilia1978198910
JaramaEspanja196819819
MosportKanada196719778
Long BeachYhdysvallat197619838
IndianapolisYhdysvallat200020078
AustinYhdysvallat201220198
IstanbulTurkki200520208
DetroitYhdysvallat198219887
JerezEspanja198619977
SotšiVenäjä201420207
AnderstorpRuotsi197319786
DijonRanska197419846
BremgartenSveitsi195019545
AintreeBritannia195519625
RouenRanska195219685
ValenciaEspanja200820125
BakuAzerbaidžan201620215
Clermont-FerrandRanska196519724
MontjuichEspanja196919754
FujiJapani197620084
YeongamKorea201020134
East LondonEtelä-Afrikka196219653
PhoenixYhdysvallat198919913
BuddhIntia201120133
PedralbesEspanja195119542
OportoPortugali195819602
Mont-TremblantKanada196819702
NivellesBelgia197219742
Las VegasYhdysvallat198119822
AidaJapani199419952
PortimãoPortugali202020212
PescaraItalia195719571
Ain-DiabMarokko195819581
AvusSaksa195919591
MonsantoPortugali195919591
SebringYhdysvallat195919591
RiversideYhdysvallat196019601
ZeltwegItävalta196419641
Le MansRanska196719671
DallasYhdysvallat198419841
DoningtonBritannia199319931
MugelloItalia202020201

Kilpailumaat

MaaRadatEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
Italia419502021102
Saksa31951202079
Britannia41950202176
Monaco11950202167
Belgia31950202166
Ranska71950202162
Yhdysvallat101959201959
Espanja61951202158
Kanada31967201950
Brasilia21973201947
Japani31976201937
Itävalta21964202136
Unkari11986202136
Australia21985201935
Hollanti11952202131
Etelä-Afrikka21962199323
Argentiina11953199820
Meksiko11963201920
Malesia11999201719
Bahrain12004202118
Portugali41958202118
Kiina12004201916
Singapore12008201912
Arabiemiraatit12009202012
Turkki1200520208
Venäjä1201420207
Ruotsi1197319786
Sveitsi1195019545
Azerbaidžan1201620215
Korea1201020134
Intia1201120133
Marokko1195819581

Maanosat

MaanosaMaatRadatEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
Eurooppa154019502021654
Pohjois-Amerikka31419592019129
Aasia91119762021129
Etelä-Amerikka231953201967
Australia121985201935
Afrikka231958199324

F1-ruutu / Tilastot