Kansallisuuksien kuljettajalista

KuljettajaSyntynytKaudet
Britannia (158)
George Abecassis21.3.19131951–1952
Kenny Acheson27.11.19571983, 1985
Cliff Allison8.2.19321958–1961
Bob Anderson19.5.19311963–1967
Peter Arundell8.11.19331963–1964, 1966
Peter Ashdown16.10.19341959
Ian Ashley26.10.19471974–1977
Gerry Ashmore25.7.19361961–1962
Bill Aston29.3.19001952
Richard Attwood4.4.19401964–1965, 1967–1969
Julian Bailey9.10.19611988, 1991
John Barber22.7.19291953
Don Beauman26.7.19281954
Derek Bell31.10.19411968–1972, 1974
Mike Beuttler13.4.19401971–1973
Mark Blundell8.4.19661991, 1993–1995
Eric Brandon18.7.19201952, 1954
Tom Bridger24.6.19341958
Tony Brise28.3.19521975
Chris Bristow2.12.19371959–1960
Tony Brooks25.2.19321956–1961
Alan Brown20.11.19191952–1954
Martin Brundle1.6.19591984–1989, 1991–1996
Ivor Bueb6.6.19231957–1959
Ian Burgess6.6.19301958–1963
Jenson Button19.1.19802000–2016
John Campbell-Jones21.1.19301962–1963
Colin Chapman19.5.19281956
Max Chilton21.4.19912013–2014
Jim Clark4.3.19361960–1968
Peter Collins6.11.19311952–1958
David Coulthard27.3.19711994–2008
Piers Courage27.5.19421967–1970
Chris Craft17.11.19391971
Jim Crawford13.2.19481975
Tony Crook16.2.19201952–1953
Geoff Crossley11.5.19211950
Anthony Davidson18.4.19792002, 2005, 2007–2008
Colin Davis29.7.19331959
Paul di Resta16.4.19862011–2013
Martin Donnelly26.3.19641989–1990
Ken Downing5.12.19171952
Johnny Dumfries26.4.19581986
Bernie Ecclestone28.10.19301958
Guy Edwards30.12.19421974, 1976–1977
Vic Elford10.6.19351968–1969, 1971
Paul Emery12.11.19161956, 1958
Bob Evans11.6.19471975–1976
Jack Fairman15.3.19131953, 1955–1961
Ron Flockhart16.6.19231954, 1956–1960
Philip Fotheringham-Parker22.9.19071951
Joe Fry26.10.19151950
Divina Galica13.8.19441976, 1978
Bob Gerard19.1.19141950–1951, 1953–1954, 1956–1957
Peter Gethin21.2.19401970–1974
Dick Gibson16.4.19181957–1958
Horace Gould20.9.19211954–1958
Keith Greene5.1.19381959–1962
Brian Gubby17.4.19341965
Mike Hailwood2.4.19401963–1965, 1971–1974
Bruce Halford18.5.19311956–1957, 1959–1960
Duncan Hamilton30.4.19201951–1953
Lewis Hamilton7.1.19852007–2017
David Hampshire29.12.19171950
Cuth Harrison6.6.19061950
Mike Hawthorn10.4.19291952–1958
Brian Henton19.9.19461975, 1977, 1981–1982
Johnny Herbert25.6.19641989–2000
Damon Hill17.9.19601992–1999
Graham Hill15.2.19291958–1975
David Hobbs9.6.19391967–1968, 1971, 1974
James Hunt29.8.19471973–1979
Innes Ireland12.6.19301959–1966
Eddie Irvine10.11.19651993–2002
Chris Irwin27.6.19421966–1967
John James10.5.19141951
Leslie Johnson22.3.19121950
Rupert Keegan28.2.19551977–1978, 1980, 1982
Chris Lawrence27.7.19331966
Geoff Lees1.5.19511978–1980, 1982
Les Leston16.12.19201956–1957
Jackie Lewis1.11.19361961–1962
Stuart Lewis-Evans20.4.19301957–1958
Mike MacDowel13.9.19321957
Lance Macklin2.9.19191952–1955
Damien Magee17.11.19451975–1976
Nigel Mansell8.8.19531980–1992, 1994–1995
Leslie Marr14.8.19221954–1955
Tony Marsh20.7.19311957–1958, 1961
Kenneth McAlpine21.9.19201952–1953, 1955
Perry McCarthy3.3.19621992
Allan McNish29.12.19692002
John Miles14.6.19431969–1970
Robin Montgomerie-Charrington23.6.19151952
Dave Morgan7.8.19441975
Bill Moss4.9.19331959
Stirling Moss17.9.19291951–1961
David Murray28.12.19091950–1952
Brian Naylor24.3.19231957–1961
Tiff Needell29.10.19511980
Rodney Nuckey26.6.19291953
Jackie Oliver14.8.19421968–1973, 1977
Arthur Owen21.3.19151960
Jolyon Palmer20.1.19912016–2017
Jonathan Palmer7.11.19561983–1989
Mike Parkes24.9.19311959, 1966–1967
Reg Parnell2.7.19111950–1952, 1954
Tim Parnell25.6.19321959, 1961, 1963
David Piper2.12.19301959–1960
Dennis Poore19.8.19161952
David Prophet9.10.19371963, 1965
Tom Pryce11.6.19491974–1977
David Purley26.1.19451973–1974, 1977
Ian Raby22.9.19211963–1965
Brian Redman9.3.19371968, 1970–1974
Alan Rees12.1.19381967
John Rhodes18.8.19271965
Ken Richardson21.8.19111951
John Riseley-Prichard17.1.19241954
Richard Robarts22.9.19441974
Alan Rollinson15.5.19431965
Tony Rolt16.10.19181950, 1953, 1955
Roy Salvadori12.5.19221952–1962
Archie Scott Brown13.5.19271956
Brian Shawe-Taylor29.1.19151950–1951
Stephen South19.2.19521980
Mike Spence30.12.19361963–1968
Alan Stacey29.8.19331958–1960
Will Stevens28.6.19912014–2015
Ian Stewart15.7.19291953
Jackie Stewart11.6.19391965–1973
Jimmy Stewart6.3.19311953
John Surtees11.2.19341960–1972
Andy Sutcliffe9.5.19471977
Dennis Taylor12.6.19211959
Henry Taylor16.12.19321959–1961
John Taylor23.3.19331964, 1966
Mike Taylor24.4.19341959–1960
Trevor Taylor26.12.19361959, 1961–1964, 1966
Eric Thompson4.11.19191952
Leslie Thorne23.6.19161954
Desmond Titterington1.5.19281956
Tony Trimmer24.1.19431975–1978
Peter Walker7.10.19121950–1951, 1955
Derek Warwick27.8.19541981–1990, 1993
John Watson4.5.19461973–1983, 1985
Peter Westbury26.5.19381970
Ken Wharton21.3.19161952–1955
Ted Whiteaway1.11.19281955
Graham Whitehead15.4.19221952
Peter Whitehead12.11.19141950–1954
Bill Whitehouse1.4.19091954
Robin Widdows27.5.19421968
Mike Wilds7.1.19461974–1976
Jonathan Williams26.10.19421967
Roger Williamson2.2.19481973
Justin Wilson31.7.19782003
Vic Wilson14.4.19311960
Italia (96)
Michele Alboreto23.12.19561981–1994
Giovanna Amati20.7.19621992
Marco Apicella7.10.19651993
Alberto Ascari13.7.19181950–1955
Luca Badoer25.1.19711993, 1995–1996, 1999, 2009
Giancarlo Baghetti25.12.19341961–1967
Mauro Baldi31.1.19541982–1985
Lorenzo Bandini21.12.19351961–1967
Fabrizio Barbazza2.4.19631991, 1993
Paolo Barilla20.4.19611989–1990
Giorgio Bassi20.1.19341965
Enrico Bertaggia19.9.19641989
Clemente Biondetti18.8.18981950
Felice Bonetto9.6.19031950–1953
Ernesto Brambilla31.1.19341963, 1969
Vittorio Brambilla11.11.19371974–1980
Gianfranco Brancatelli18.1.19501979
Gianmaria Bruni30.5.19812004
Roberto Bussinello4.10.19271961, 1965
Giulio Cabianca19.2.19231958–1960
Alex Caffi18.3.19641986–1991
Ivan Capelli24.5.19631985–1993
Piero Carini6.3.19211952–1953
Eugenio Castellotti10.10.19301955–1957
Alberto Colombo23.2.19461978
Franco Comotti24.7.19061950, 1952
Andrea de Adamich3.10.19411968, 1970–1973
Elio de Angelis26.3.19581979–1986
Andrea de Cesaris31.5.19591980–1994
Maria Teresa de Filippis11.11.19261958–1959
Piero Drogo8.8.19261960
Piero Dusio13.10.18991952
Corrado Fabi12.4.19611983–1984
Teo Fabi9.3.19551982, 1984–1987
Carlo Facetti26.6.19531974
Luigi Fagioli9.6.18981950–1951
Giuseppe Farina30.10.19061950–1955
Giancarlo Fisichella14.1.19731996–2009
Carlo Franchi1.1.19381978
Giorgio Francia8.9.19471977, 1981
Beppe Gabbiani2.1.19571978, 1981
Nanni Galli2.10.19401970–1973
Gerino Gerini10.8.19281956, 1958
Piercarlo Ghinzani16.1.19521981, 1983–1989
Bruno Giacomelli10.9.19521977–1983, 1990
Antonio Giovinazzi14.12.19932017
Ignazio Giunti30.8.19411970
Claudio Langes20.7.19601990
Nicola Larini19.3.19641987–1992, 1994, 1997
Giovanni Lavaggi18.2.19581995–1996
Lamberto Leoni24.5.19531977–1978
Roberto Lippi17.10.19261961–1963
Vitantonio Liuzzi6.8.19812005–2007, 2009–2011
Lella Lombardi26.3.19411974–1976
Umberto Maglioli5.6.19281953–1957
Sergio Mantovani22.5.19291953–1955
Pierluigi Martini23.4.19611984–1985, 1988–1995
Arturo Merzario11.3.19431972–1979
Stefano Modena12.5.19631987–1992
Andrea Montermini30.5.19641994–1996
Gianni Morbidelli31.1.19681990–1992, 1994–1995, 1997
Gino Munaron2.4.19281960
Luigi Musso28.7.19241953–1958
Alessandro Nannini7.7.19591986–1990
Emanuele Naspetti24.2.19681992–1993
Massimo Natili28.7.19351961
Nello Pagani11.10.19111950
Riccardo Paletti15.6.19581982
Giorgio Pantano4.2.19792004
Massimiliano Papis3.10.19691995
Riccardo Patrese17.4.19541977–1993
Cesare Perdisa21.10.19321955–1957
Alessandro Pesenti-Rossi31.8.19421976
Luigi Piotti27.10.19131956–1958
Renato Pirocchi26.3.19331961
Emanuele Pirro12.1.19621989–1991
Ernesto Prinoth15.4.19231962
Franco Rol5.6.19081950–1952
Geki Russo23.10.19371964–1966
Consalvo Sanesi28.3.19111950–1951
Ludovico Scarfiotti18.10.19331963–1968
Giorgio Scarlatti2.10.19211956–1961
Domenico Schiattarella17.11.19671994–1995
Piero Scotti11.11.19091956
Dorino Serafini22.7.19091950
Vincenzo Sospiri9.10.19661997
Gaetano Starrabba3.12.19321961
Siegfried Stohr10.10.19521981
Luigi Taramazzo5.5.19321958
Gabriele Tarquini2.3.19621987–1992, 1995
Piero Taruffi12.10.19061950–1952, 1954–1956
Jarno Trulli13.7.19741997–2011
Nino Vaccarella4.3.19331961–1962, 1965
Luigi Villoresi16.5.19091950–1956
Alessandro Zanardi23.10.19661991–1994, 1999
Renzo Zorzi12.12.19461975–1977
Ranska (72)
Jean Alesi11.6.19641989–2001
Philippe Alliot27.7.19541984–1990, 1993–1994
René Arnoux4.7.19481978–1989
Marcel Balsa1.1.19011952
Élie Bayol28.2.19141952–1956
Jean Behra16.2.19211951–1959
Paul Belmondo23.4.19631992, 1994
Jean-Pierre Beltoise26.4.19371967–1974
Éric Bernard24.8.19641989–1991, 1994
Jules Bianchi3.8.19892013–2014
Jean-Christophe Boullion27.12.19691995
Sébastien Bourdais28.2.19792008–2009
François Cevert25.2.19441970–1973
Eugène Chaboud12.4.19071950–1951
Bernard Collomb7.10.19301961–1964
Érik Comas28.9.19631991–1994
Yannick Dalmas28.7.19611987–1990, 1994
Patrick Depailler9.8.19441972, 1974–1980
José Dolhem26.4.19441974
Philippe Étancelin28.12.18961950–1952
Pascal Fabre9.1.19601987
Patrick Gaillard12.2.19521979
Yves Giraud-Cabantous8.10.19041950–1953
Aldo Gordini20.5.19211951
Jean-Marc Gounon1.1.19631993–1994
Georges Grignard25.7.19051951
Romain Grosjean17.4.19862009, 2012–2017
Olivier Grouillard2.9.19581989–1992
André Guelfi6.5.19191958
François Hesnault30.12.19561984–1985
Jean-Pierre Jabouille1.10.19421974–1975, 1977–1981
Jean-Pierre Jarier10.7.19461971, 1973–1983
Max Jean27.7.19431971
Robert La Caze26.2.19171958
Jacques Laffite21.11.19431974–1986
Franck Lagorce1.9.19681994
Gérard Larrousse23.5.19401974
Michel Leclère18.3.19461975–1976
Pierre Levegh22.12.19051950–1951
Guy Ligier12.7.19301966–1967
Henri Louveau25.1.19101950–1951
Roger Loyer5.8.19071954
Jean Lucas25.4.19171955
Jean Lucienbonnet7.1.19231959
Guy Mairesse10.8.19101950–1951
Robert Manzon12.4.19171950–1956
Eugène Martin24.3.19151950
François Mazet24.2.19431971
François Migault4.12.19441972, 1974–1975
Franck Montagny5.1.19782006
Esteban Ocon17.9.19962016–2017
Olivier Panis2.9.19661994–1999, 2001–2004
Henri Pescarolo25.9.19421968, 1970–1974, 1976
Charles Pic15.2.19902012–2013
François Picard26.4.19211958
Didier Pironi26.3.19521978–1982
Jacques Pollet2.7.19221954–1955
Charles Pozzi27.8.19091950
Alain Prost24.2.19551980–1991, 1993
Pierre-Henri Raphanel27.5.19611988–1989
Louis Rosier5.11.19051950–1956
Stéphane Sarrazin2.11.19741999
Jean-Louis Schlesser12.9.19481983, 1988
Jo Schlesser18.5.19281968
Johnny Servoz-Gavin18.1.19421967–1970
André Simon5.1.19201951–1952, 1955–1957
Raymond Sommer31.8.19061950
Mike Sparken30.6.19301955
Philippe Streiff26.6.19551984–1988
Patrick Tambay25.6.19491977–1979, 1981–1986
Maurice Trintignant30.10.19171950–1964
Jean-Éric Vergne25.4.19902012–2014
Yhdysvallat (54)
Mario Andretti28.2.19401968–1972, 1974–1982
Michael Andretti5.10.19621993
Skip Barber16.11.19361971–1972
Harry Blanchard13.6.19291959
Bob Bondurant27.4.19331965–1966
Ronnie Bucknum5.4.19361964–1966
Phil Cade12.6.19161959
Jay Chamberlain29.12.19251962
Eddie Cheever10.1.19581978, 1980–1989
Kevin Cogan31.3.19561980–1981
George Constantine22.2.19181959
Chuck Daigh29.11.19231960
Frank Dochnal8.10.19201963
Mark Donohue18.3.19371971, 1974–1975
Bob Drake14.12.19191960
Mike Fisher13.3.19431967
John Fitch4.8.19171953, 1955
George Follmer27.1.19341973
Fred Gamble17.3.19321960
Richie Ginther5.8.19301960–1967
Masten Gregory29.2.19321957–1963, 1965
Dan Gurney13.4.19311959–1968, 1970
Jim Hall23.7.19351960–1963
Walt Hansgen28.10.19191961, 1964
Phil Hill20.4.19271958–1964, 1966
Gus Hutchison26.4.19371970
Tom Jones26.4.19431967
Bruce Kessler23.3.19361958
Pete Lovely11.4.19261959–1960, 1969–1971
Brett Lunger14.11.19451975–1978
Herbert MacKay-Fraser23.6.19271957
Timothy Mayer22.2.19381962
Robert O’Brien11.4.19081952
Danny Ongais21.5.19421977–1978
Roger Penske20.2.19371961–1962
Sam Posey26.5.19441971–1972
Bobby Rahal10.1.19531978
Lance Reventlow24.2.19361960
Peter Revson27.2.19391964, 1971–1974
Alexander Rossi25.9.19912015
Lloyd Ruby12.1.19281961
Troy Ruttman11.3.19301958
Bob Said5.5.19321959
Harry Schell29.6.19211950–1960
Rob Schroeder11.5.19261962
Tony Settember10.7.19261962–1963
Hap Sharp1.1.19281961–1964
Carroll Shelby11.1.19231958–1959
Scott Speed24.1.19832006–2007
Danny Sullivan9.3.19501983
Alfonso Thiele5.4.19201960
Bobby Unser20.2.19341968
Fred Wacker10.7.19181953–1954
Rodger Ward10.1.19211959, 1963
Saksa (52)
Kurt Adolff5.11.19211953
Kurt Ahrens19.4.19401968
Michael Bartels8.3.19681991
Edgar Barth26.11.19171953, 1957–1958, 1960, 1964
Erwin Bauer17.7.19121953
Günther Bechem21.12.19211952–1953
Stefan Bellof20.11.19571984–1985
Adolf Brudes15.10.18991952
Christian Danner4.4.19581985–1987, 1989
Theo Fitzau10.2.19231953
Heinz-Harald Frentzen18.5.19671994–2003
Timo Glock10.3.19822004, 2008–2012
Hubert Hahne28.3.19351967–1968, 1970
Willi Heeks13.2.19221952–1953
Nick Heidfeld10.3.19772000–2011
Theo Helfrich13.5.19131952–1954
Hans Herrmann23.2.19281953–1955, 1957–1961
Hans Heyer16.3.19431977
Nico Hülkenberg19.8.19872010, 2012–2017
Oswald Karch6.3.19171953
Hans Klenk18.10.19191952
Karl Kling16.9.19101954–1955
Ernst Klodwig23.5.19031952–1953
Rudolf Krause30.3.19071952–1953
Kurt Kuhnke30.4.19101963
Hermann Lang6.4.19091953–1954
Ernst Loof4.7.19071953
André Lotterer19.11.19812014
Jochen Mass30.9.19461973–1980, 1982
Gerhard Mitter30.8.19351963–1965
Helmut Niedermayr29.11.19151952
Josef Peters16.9.19141952
Paul Pietsch20.6.19111950–1952
Fritz Riess11.7.19221952
Nico Rosberg27.6.19852006–2016
Bernd Schneider20.7.19641988–1990
Michael Schumacher3.1.19691991–2006, 2010–2012
Ralf Schumacher30.6.19751997–2007
Wolfgang Seidel4.7.19261953, 1958, 1960–1962
Günther Seiffert18.10.19371962
Rolf Stommelen11.7.19431970–1976, 1978
Hans Stuck27.12.19001952–1953
Hans-Joachim Stuck1.1.19511974–1979
Adrian Sutil11.1.19832007–2011, 2013–2014
Toni Ulmen25.1.19061952
Sebastian Vettel3.7.19872007–2017
Wolfgang von Trips4.5.19281957–1961
Pascal Wehrlein18.10.19942016–2017
Volker Weidler18.3.19621989
Joachim Winkelhock24.10.19601989
Manfred Winkelhock6.10.19511980, 1982–1985
Markus Winkelhock13.6.19802007
Brasilia (31)
Rubens Barrichello23.5.19721993–2011
Enrique Bernoldi19.10.19782001–2002
Gino Bianco22.7.19161952
Raul Boesel4.12.19571982–1983
Luiz Bueno16.1.19371973
Luciano Burti5.3.19752000–2001
Fritz d’Orey25.3.19381959
Cristiano da Matta19.9.19732003–2004
Hermano da Silva Ramos7.12.19251955–1956
Lucas di Grassi11.8.19842010
Pedro Diniz22.5.19701995–2000
Christian Fittipaldi18.1.19711992–1994
Emerson Fittipaldi12.12.19461970–1980
Wilson Fittipaldi25.12.19431972–1973, 1975
Maurício Gugelmin20.4.19631988–1992
Ingo Hoffmann18.2.19531976–1977
Chico Landi14.7.19071951–1953, 1956
Tarso Marques20.1.19761996–1997, 2001
Felipe Massa25.4.19812002, 2004–2017
Roberto Moreno11.2.19591982, 1987, 1989–1992, 1995
Felipe Nasr21.8.19922015–2016
Carlos Pace6.10.19441972–1977
Nelson Piquet17.8.19521978–1991
Nelson Piquet25.7.19852008–2009
Antônio Pizzonia11.9.19802003–2005
Alex Ribeiro7.11.19481976–1977, 1979
Ricardo Rosset27.7.19681996–1998
Ayrton Senna21.3.19601984–1994
Bruno Senna15.10.19832010–2012
Chico Serra3.2.19571981–1983
Ricardo Zonta23.3.19761999–2001, 2004–2005
Argentiina (24)
Pablo Birger7.1.19241953, 1955
Roberto Bonomi30.9.19191960
Clemar Bucci4.9.19201954–1955
Alberto Crespo16.1.19201952
Jorge Daponte5.6.19231954
Alejandro de Tomaso10.7.19281957, 1959
Nasif Estéfano18.11.19321960, 1962
Juan Manuel Fangio24.6.19111950–1951, 1953–1958
Norberto Fontana20.1.19751997
Oscar Gálvez17.8.19131953
José Froilán González5.10.19221950–1957, 1960
Miguel Ángel Guerra31.8.19531981
Jesús Iglesias22.2.19221955
Oscar Larrauri19.8.19541988–1989
Onofre Marimón19.12.19231951, 1953–1954
Gastón Mazzacane8.5.19752000–2001
Carlos Menditeguy10.8.19151953, 1955–1958, 1960
Roberto Mieres3.12.19241953–1955
Alfredo Pián21.10.19121950
Carlos Reutemann12.4.19421972–1982
Alberto Rodríguez Larreta14.1.19341960
Adolfo Schwelm Cruz28.6.19231953
Esteban Tuero22.4.19781998
Ricardo Zunino13.4.19491979–1981
Belgia (24)
Philippe Adams19.11.19691994
Georges Berger14.9.19181953–1954
Lucien Bianchi10.11.19341959–1963, 1965, 1968
Thierry Boutsen13.7.19571983–1993
Johnny Claes11.8.19161950–1953, 1955
Jérôme d’Ambrosio27.12.19852011–2012
Alain de Changy5.2.19221959
Bernard de Dryver19.9.19521977
Charles de Tornaco7.6.19271952
Paul Frère30.1.19171952–1956
Bertrand Gachot23.12.19621989–1992, 1994–1995
Olivier Gendebien12.1.19241956, 1958–1961
Christian Goethals4.8.19281958
Jacky Ickx1.1.19451967–1979
Roger Laurent21.2.19131952
Arthur Legat1.11.18981952–1953
Willy Mairesse1.10.19281960–1963
André Milhoux9.12.19281956
Patrick Nève13.10.19491976–1977
André Pilette6.10.19181951, 1953–1954, 1956, 1961, 1963–1964
Teddy Pilette26.7.19421974, 1977
Jacques Swaters30.10.19261951, 1953–1954
Éric van de Poele30.9.19611991–1992
Stoffel Vandoorne26.3.19922016–2017
Sveitsi (23)
Toni Branca15.9.19161950–1951
Sébastien Buemi31.10.19882009–2011
Andrea Chiesa6.5.19641992
Emmanuel de Graffenried18.5.19141950–1954, 1956
Max de Terra6.10.19181952–1953
Jean-Denis Délétraz1.10.19631994–1995
Rudi Fischer19.5.19121951–1952
Gregor Foitek27.3.19651989–1990
Franco Forini22.9.19581987
Peter Hirt30.3.19101951–1953
Loris Kessel1.4.19501976–1977
Michael May18.8.19341961
Silvio Moser30.8.19411967–1971
Clay Regazzoni5.9.19391970–1980
Jean-Claude Rudaz23.6.19421964
Albert Scherrer28.2.19081953
Heinz Schiller25.1.19301962
Rudolf Schöller27.4.19021952
Jo Siffert7.7.19361962–1971
Marc Surer18.9.19511979–1986
Ottorino Volonterio7.12.19171954, 1956–1957
Jo Vonlanthen31.5.19421975
Heini Walter28.7.19271962
Etelä-Afrikka (20)
Trevor Blokdyk30.11.19351963, 1965
Luki Botha15.5.19291967
Dave Charlton27.10.19361965, 1967–1968, 1970–1975
Peter de Klerk16.3.19351963, 1965, 1969–1970
Paddy Driver13.3.19341963, 1974
William Ferguson6.3.19401972
Mike Harris25.5.19391962
Bruce Johnstone30.1.19371962
Eddie Keizan12.9.19441973–1975
Neville Lederle25.9.19381962, 1965
Tony Maggs9.2.19371961–1965
Brausch Niemann7.1.19391963, 1965
Ernie Pieterse4.7.19381962–1963, 1965
Jackie Pretorius22.11.19341965, 1968, 1971, 1973
Ian Scheckter22.8.19471974–1977
Jody Scheckter29.1.19501972–1980
Doug Serrurier9.12.19201962–1963, 1965
Guy Tunmer1.12.19481975
Basil van Rooyen19.4.19391968–1969
Desiré Wilson26.11.19531980
Japani (19)
Hiroshi Fushida10.3.19461975
Masahiro Hasemi13.11.19451976
Naoki Hattori13.6.19661991
Kazuyoshi Hoshino1.7.19471976–1977
Yuji Ide21.1.19752006
Taki Inoue5.9.19631994–1995
Ukyo Katayama29.3.19631992–1997
Kamui Kobayashi13.9.19862009–2012, 2014
Kazuki Nakajima11.1.19852007–2009
Satoru Nakajima23.2.19531987–1991
Shinji Nakano1.4.19711997–1998
Hideki Noda7.3.19681994
Takuma Sato28.1.19772002–2008
Aguri Suzuki8.9.19601988–1995
Toshio Suzuki10.3.19551993
Toranosuke Takagi12.2.19741998–1999
Noritake Takahara6.6.19511976–1977
Kunimitsu Takahashi29.1.19401977
Sakon Yamamoto9.7.19822006–2007, 2010
Australia (17)
David Brabham5.9.19651990, 1994
Gary Brabham29.3.19611990
Jack Brabham2.4.19261955–1970
Warwick Brown24.12.19491976
Paul England28.3.19291957
Frank Gardner1.10.19301964–1965, 1968
Tony Gaze3.2.19201952
Paul Hawkins12.10.19371965
Alan Jones2.11.19461975–1981, 1983, 1985–1986
Ken Kavanagh12.12.19231958
Brian McGuire13.12.19451977
Larry Perkins18.3.19501974, 1976–1977
Daniel Ricciardo1.7.19892011–2017
Tim Schenken26.9.19431970–1974
Vern Schuppan19.3.19431972, 1974–1975, 1977
Dave Walker10.6.19411971–1972
Mark Webber27.8.19762002–2013
Espanja (15)
Jaime Alguersuari23.3.19902009–2011
Fernando Alonso29.7.19812001, 2003–2017
Adrián Campos17.6.19601987–1988
Antonio Creus28.10.19241960
Pedro de la Rosa24.2.19711999–2002, 2005–2006, 2010–2012
Alfonso de Portago11.10.19281956–1957
Emilio de Villota26.7.19461976–1978, 1982
Marc Gené29.3.19741999–2000, 2003–2004
Francesco Godia21.3.19211951, 1954, 1956–1958
Juan Jover23.11.19031951
Roberto Merhi22.3.19912015
Luis Pérez-Sala15.5.19591988–1989
Carlos Sainz1.9.19942015–2017
Alex Soler-Roig29.10.19321970–1972
Emilio Zapico21.5.19441976
Hollanti (15)
Christijan Albers16.4.19792005–2007
Michael Bleekemolen2.10.19491977–1978
Carel Godin de Beaufort10.4.19341957–1964
Robert Doornbos23.9.19812005–2006
Jan Flinterman2.10.19191952
Boy Hayje3.5.19491976–1977
Jan Lammers2.6.19561979–1982, 1992
Ben Pon9.12.19361962
Huub Rothengatter8.10.19541984–1986
Giedo van der Garde25.4.19852013
Dries van der Lof23.8.19191952
Gijs van Lennep16.3.19421971, 1973–1975
Jos Verstappen4.3.19721994–1998, 2000–2001, 2003
Max Verstappen30.9.19972015–2017
Roelof Wunderink12.12.19481975
Itävalta (15)
Gerhard Berger27.8.19591984–1997
Hans Binder12.6.19481976–1978
Harald Ertl31.8.19481975–1978, 1980
Patrick Friesacher26.9.19802005
Jo Gartner24.1.19541984
Christian Klien7.2.19832004–2006, 2010
Helmut Koinigg3.11.19481974
Niki Lauda22.2.19491971–1979, 1982–1985
Helmut Marko27.4.19431971–1972
Dieter Quester30.5.19391974
Roland Ratzenberger4.7.19601994
Jochen Rindt18.4.19421964–1970
Otto Stuppacher3.3.19471976
Karl Wendlinger20.12.19681991–1995
Alexander Wurz15.2.19741997–2000, 2005, 2007
Kanada (13)
Allen Berg1.8.19611986
Bill Brack26.12.19351968–1969, 1972
Peter Broeker15.5.19261963
John Cannon21.6.19331971
John Cordts23.7.19351969
George Eaton12.11.19451969–1971
Al Pease15.10.19211967–1969
Peter Ryan10.6.19401961
Lance Stroll29.10.19982017
Gilles Villeneuve18.1.19501977–1982
Jacques Villeneuve4.11.19531981, 1983
Jacques Villeneuve9.4.19711996–2006
Eppie Wietzes28.5.19381967, 1974
Ruotsi (10)
Conny Andersson28.12.19391976–1977
Joakim Bonnier31.1.19301956–1971
Slim Borgudd25.11.19461981–1982
Marcus Ericsson2.9.19902014–2017
Stefan Johansson8.9.19561980, 1983–1991
Gunnar Nilsson20.11.19481976–1977
Torsten Palm23.7.19471975
Ronnie Peterson14.2.19441970–1978
Bertil Roos12.10.19431974
Reine Wisell30.9.19411970–1974
Suomi (9)
Valtteri Bottas28.8.19892013–2017
Mika Häkkinen28.9.19681991–2001
Jyrki Järvilehto31.1.19661989–1994
Leo Kinnunen5.8.19431974
Heikki Kovalainen19.10.19812007–2013
Mikko Kozarowitzky17.5.19481977
Keke Rosberg6.12.19481978–1986
Kimi Räikkönen17.10.19792001–2009, 2012–2017
Mika Salo30.11.19661994–2000, 2002
Uusi-Seelanti (8)
Chris Amon20.7.19431963–1976
Howden Ganley24.12.19411971–1974
Denny Hulme18.6.19361965–1974
Bruce McLaren30.8.19371958–1970
Graham McRae5.3.19401973
John Nicholson6.10.19411974–1975
Tony Shelly2.2.19371962
Mike Thackwell30.3.19611980, 1984
Meksiko (6)
Esteban Gutiérrez5.8.19912013–2014, 2016
Sergio Pérez26.1.19902011–2017
Héctor Rebaque5.2.19561977–1981
Pedro Rodríguez18.1.19401963–1971
Ricardo Rodríguez14.2.19421961–1962
Moisés Solana26.12.19351963–1968
Irlanti (5)
Tommy Byrne6.5.19581982
Derek Daly11.3.19531978–1982
Ralph Firman20.5.19752003
Joe Kelly13.3.19131950–1951
Dave Kennedy15.1.19531980
Tanska (5)
Tom Belsø27.8.19421973–1974
Nicolas Kiesa3.3.19782003
Jan Magnussen4.7.19731995, 1997–1998
Kevin Magnussen5.10.19922014–2017
Jac Nelleman19.4.19441976
Portugali (4)
Pedro Matos Chaves27.2.19651991
Mário de Araújo Cabral15.1.19341959–1960, 1963–1964
Pedro Lamy20.3.19721993–1996
Tiago Monteiro24.7.19762005–2006
Kolumbia (3)
Roberto Guerrero16.11.19581982–1983
Ricardo Londoño8.8.19491981
Juan Pablo Montoya20.9.19752001–2006
Monaco (3)
Olivier Beretta23.11.19691994
Louis Chiron3.8.18991950–1951, 1953, 1955, 1958
André Testut13.4.19261958–1959
Uruguay (3)
Heitel Cantoni4.10.19061952
Óscar González10.11.19231956
Alberto Uria11.7.19241955–1956
Venezuela (3)
Johnny Cecotto25.1.19561983–1984
Ettore Chimeri4.6.19241960
Pastor Maldonado9.3.19852011–2015
Zimbabwe (3)
John Love7.12.19241962–1965, 1967–1972
Clive Puzey11.7.19411965
Sam Tingle24.8.19211963, 1965, 1967–1969
Intia (2)
Karun Chandhok19.1.19842010–2011
Narain Karthikeyan14.1.19772005, 2011–2012
Venäjä (2)
Daniil Kvjat26.4.19942014–2017
Vitali Petrov8.9.19842010–2012
Chile (1)
Eliseo Salazar14.11.19541981–1983
Indonesia (1)
Rio Haryanto22.1.19932016
Liechtenstein (1)
Rikki von Opel14.10.19471973–1974
Malesia (1)
Alex Yoong20.6.19762001–2002
Puola (1)
Robert Kubica7.12.19842006–2010
Thaimaa (1)
Birabongse Bhanutej15.7.19141950–1954
Tšekki (1)
Tomáš Enge11.9.19762001
Unkari (1)
Zsolt Baumgartner1.1.19812003–2004

F1-ruutu / Tilastot