F1-radat ja kilpailumaat

Radat

RataMaaEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
MonzaItalia1950201666
MonacoMonaco1950201764
SilverstoneBritannia1950201751
SpaBelgia1950201649
NürburgringSaksa1951201340
MontrealKanada1978201738
HockenheimSaksa1970201635
InterlagosBrasilia1973201634
HungaroringUnkari1986201631
ZandvoortHollanti1952198530
ÖsterreichringItävalta1970201729
SuzukaJapani1987201628
ImolaItalia1980200627
BarcelonaEspanja1991201727
MelbourneAustralia1996201722
Watkins GlenYhdysvallat1961198020
KyalamiEtelä-Afrikka1967199320
Buenos AiresArgentiina1953199820
Magny-CoursRanska1991200818
SepangMalesia1999201618
MéxicoMeksiko1963201617
Brands HatchBritannia1964198614
Paul RicardRanska1971199014
ShanghaiKiina2004201714
EstorilPortugali1984199613
SakhirBahrain2004201713
ReimsRanska1950196611
AdelaideAustralia1985199511
ZolderBelgia1973198410
Rio de JaneiroBrasilia1978198910
JaramaEspanja196819819
SingaporeSingapore200820169
MosportKanada196719778
Long BeachYhdysvallat197619838
IndianapolisYhdysvallat200020078
YasArabiemiraatit200920168
DetroitYhdysvallat198219887
JerezEspanja198619977
IstanbulTurkki200520117
AnderstorpRuotsi197319786
DijonRanska197419846
BremgartenSveitsi195019545
AintreeBritannia195519625
RouenRanska195219685
ValenciaEspanja200820125
AustinYhdysvallat201220165
Clermont-FerrandRanska196519724
MontjuichEspanja196919754
FujiJapani197620084
YeongamKorea201020134
SotšiVenäjä201420174
East LondonEtelä-Afrikka196219653
PhoenixYhdysvallat198919913
BuddhIntia201120133
PedralbesEspanja195119542
OportoPortugali195819602
Mont-TremblantKanada196819702
NivellesBelgia197219742
Las VegasYhdysvallat198119822
AidaJapani199419952
BakuAzerbaidžan201620172
PescaraItalia195719571
Ain-DiabMarokko195819581
AvusSaksa195919591
MonsantoPortugali195919591
SebringYhdysvallat195919591
RiversideYhdysvallat196019601
ZeltwegItävalta196419641
Le MansRanska196719671
DallasYhdysvallat198419841
DoningtonBritannia199319931

Kilpailumaat

MaaRadatEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
Italia31950201694
Saksa31951201676
Britannia41950201771
Monaco11950201764
Belgia31950201661
Ranska71950200859
Yhdysvallat101959201656
Espanja61951201754
Kanada31967201748
Brasilia21973201644
Japani31976201634
Australia21985201733
Unkari11986201631
Hollanti11952198530
Itävalta21964201730
Etelä-Afrikka21962199323
Argentiina11953199820
Malesia11999201618
Meksiko11963201617
Portugali31958199616
Kiina12004201714
Bahrain12004201713
Singapore1200820169
Arabiemiraatit1200920168
Turkki1200520117
Ruotsi1197319786
Sveitsi1195019545
Korea1201020134
Venäjä1201420174
Intia1201120133
Azerbaidžan1201620172
Marokko1195819581

Maanosat

MaanosaMaatRadatEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
Eurooppa153819502017603
Pohjois-Amerikka31419592017121
Aasia91119762017110
Etelä-Amerikka231953201664
Australia121985201733
Afrikka231958199324

F1-ruutu / Tilastot