F1-radat ja kilpailumaat

Radat

RataMaaEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
MonzaItalia1950201868
MonacoMonaco1950201865
SilverstoneBritannia1950201852
SpaBelgia1950201851
NürburgringSaksa1951201340
MontrealKanada1978201839
HockenheimSaksa1970201836
InterlagosBrasilia1973201836
HungaroringUnkari1986201833
ZandvoortHollanti1952198530
ÖsterreichringItävalta1970201830
SuzukaJapani1987201830
BarcelonaEspanja1991201828
ImolaItalia1980200627
MelbourneAustralia1996201823
Watkins GlenYhdysvallat1961198020
KyalamiEtelä-Afrikka1967199320
Buenos AiresArgentiina1953199820
SepangMalesia1999201719
MéxicoMeksiko1963201819
Magny-CoursRanska1991200818
ShanghaiKiina2004201815
Paul RicardRanska1971201815
Brands HatchBritannia1964198614
SakhirBahrain2004201814
EstorilPortugali1984199613
ReimsRanska1950196611
AdelaideAustralia1985199511
SingaporeSingapore2008201811
ZolderBelgia1973198410
Rio de JaneiroBrasilia1978198910
JaramaEspanja196819819
YasArabiemiraatit200920179
MosportKanada196719778
Long BeachYhdysvallat197619838
IndianapolisYhdysvallat200020078
DetroitYhdysvallat198219887
JerezEspanja198619977
IstanbulTurkki200520117
AustinYhdysvallat201220187
AnderstorpRuotsi197319786
DijonRanska197419846
BremgartenSveitsi195019545
AintreeBritannia195519625
RouenRanska195219685
ValenciaEspanja200820125
SotšiVenäjä201420185
Clermont-FerrandRanska196519724
MontjuichEspanja196919754
FujiJapani197620084
YeongamKorea201020134
East LondonEtelä-Afrikka196219653
PhoenixYhdysvallat198919913
BuddhIntia201120133
BakuAzerbaidžan201620183
PedralbesEspanja195119542
OportoPortugali195819602
Mont-TremblantKanada196819702
NivellesBelgia197219742
Las VegasYhdysvallat198119822
AidaJapani199419952
PescaraItalia195719571
Ain-DiabMarokko195819581
AvusSaksa195919591
MonsantoPortugali195919591
SebringYhdysvallat195919591
RiversideYhdysvallat196019601
ZeltwegItävalta196419641
Le MansRanska196719671
DallasYhdysvallat198419841
DoningtonBritannia199319931

Kilpailumaat

MaaRadatEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
Italia31950201896
Saksa31951201877
Britannia41950201872
Monaco11950201865
Belgia31950201863
Ranska71950201860
Yhdysvallat101959201858
Espanja61951201855
Kanada31967201849
Brasilia21973201846
Japani31976201836
Australia21985201834
Unkari11986201833
Itävalta21964201831
Hollanti11952198530
Etelä-Afrikka21962199323
Argentiina11953199820
Malesia11999201719
Meksiko11963201819
Portugali31958199616
Kiina12004201815
Bahrain12004201814
Singapore12008201811
Arabiemiraatit1200920179
Turkki1200520117
Ruotsi1197319786
Sveitsi1195019545
Venäjä1201420185
Korea1201020134
Intia1201120133
Azerbaidžan1201620183
Marokko1195819581

Maanosat

MaanosaMaatRadatEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
Eurooppa153819502018617
Pohjois-Amerikka31419592018126
Aasia91119762018118
Etelä-Amerikka231953201866
Australia121985201834
Afrikka231958199324

F1-ruutu / Tilastot