F1-radat ja kilpailumaat

Radat

RataMaaEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
MonzaItalia1950201969
MonacoMonaco1950201966
SilverstoneBritannia1950201953
SpaBelgia1950201952
NürburgringSaksa1951201340
MontrealKanada1978201940
HockenheimSaksa1970201937
InterlagosBrasilia1973201836
HungaroringUnkari1986201934
ÖsterreichringItävalta1970201931
ZandvoortHollanti1952198530
SuzukaJapani1987201830
BarcelonaEspanja1991201929
ImolaItalia1980200627
MelbourneAustralia1996201924
Watkins GlenYhdysvallat1961198020
KyalamiEtelä-Afrikka1967199320
Buenos AiresArgentiina1953199820
SepangMalesia1999201719
MéxicoMeksiko1963201819
Magny-CoursRanska1991200818
ShanghaiKiina2004201916
Paul RicardRanska1971201916
SakhirBahrain2004201915
Brands HatchBritannia1964198614
EstorilPortugali1984199613
ReimsRanska1950196611
AdelaideAustralia1985199511
SingaporeSingapore2008201811
ZolderBelgia1973198410
Rio de JaneiroBrasilia1978198910
YasArabiemiraatit2009201810
JaramaEspanja196819819
MosportKanada196719778
Long BeachYhdysvallat197619838
IndianapolisYhdysvallat200020078
DetroitYhdysvallat198219887
JerezEspanja198619977
IstanbulTurkki200520117
AustinYhdysvallat201220187
AnderstorpRuotsi197319786
DijonRanska197419846
BremgartenSveitsi195019545
AintreeBritannia195519625
RouenRanska195219685
ValenciaEspanja200820125
SotšiVenäjä201420185
Clermont-FerrandRanska196519724
MontjuichEspanja196919754
FujiJapani197620084
YeongamKorea201020134
BakuAzerbaidžan201620194
East LondonEtelä-Afrikka196219653
PhoenixYhdysvallat198919913
BuddhIntia201120133
PedralbesEspanja195119542
OportoPortugali195819602
Mont-TremblantKanada196819702
NivellesBelgia197219742
Las VegasYhdysvallat198119822
AidaJapani199419952
PescaraItalia195719571
Ain-DiabMarokko195819581
AvusSaksa195919591
MonsantoPortugali195919591
SebringYhdysvallat195919591
RiversideYhdysvallat196019601
ZeltwegItävalta196419641
Le MansRanska196719671
DallasYhdysvallat198419841
DoningtonBritannia199319931

Kilpailumaat

MaaRadatEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
Italia31950201997
Saksa31951201978
Britannia41950201973
Monaco11950201966
Belgia31950201964
Ranska71950201961
Yhdysvallat101959201858
Espanja61951201956
Kanada31967201950
Brasilia21973201846
Japani31976201836
Australia21985201935
Unkari11986201934
Itävalta21964201932
Hollanti11952198530
Etelä-Afrikka21962199323
Argentiina11953199820
Malesia11999201719
Meksiko11963201819
Portugali31958199616
Kiina12004201916
Bahrain12004201915
Singapore12008201811
Arabiemiraatit12009201810
Turkki1200520117
Ruotsi1197319786
Sveitsi1195019545
Venäjä1201420185
Korea1201020134
Azerbaidžan1201620194
Intia1201120133
Marokko1195819581

Maanosat

MaanosaMaatRadatEnsimmäinenViimeisinKilpailut
Eurooppa153819502019627
Pohjois-Amerikka31419592019127
Aasia91119762019121
Etelä-Amerikka231953201866
Australia121985201935
Afrikka231958199324

F1-ruutu / Tilastot