| 2017 |

Kuljettajien sijoitukset 2018

Kilpailut

Pistesarja 25–18–15–12–10–8–6–4–2–1. Kaikki kilpailut yhteispisteisiin.

Kilpailu123456789101112Pist.
KuljettajaAUSBRNCHNAZEESPMONCANFRAAUTGBRGERHUN
Lewis Hamilton23411351K211213
Sebastian Vettel1184421531K2189
Kimi Räikkönen3K32K4632333146
Valtteri Bottas82214'2527K425132
Daniel Ricciardo4K1K5144K5K4118
Max Verstappen6K5K3932115'4K105
Nico Hülkenberg766KK879K651252
Kevin MagnussenK510136131365911745
Fernando Alonso57778KK16'8816'844
Sergio Pérez111612391214K71071430
Carlos Sainz1011957108812K12930
Esteban Ocon121011KK69K6781329
Pierre GaslyK41812K711K111314626
Romain GrosjeanK1317KK1512114K61021
Charles Leclerc13121961018'10109K15K13
Stoffel Vandoorne98139K14161215'1113K8
Marcus EricssonK916111311151310K9155
Lance Stroll14141481117K17'1412K174
Brendon Hartley151720'101219'K14KK10112
 
Sergei SirotkinK1515K141617151314K160
K ja ' = keskeytys, – = ei osallistunut, paalupaikka, nopein kierros

Aika-ajot

Kilpailu123456789101112Ka.
KuljettajaAUSBRNCHNAZEESPMONCANFRAAUTGBRGERHUN
Sebastian Vettel3111321362142,33
Lewis Hamilton19421341211413,58
Kimi Räikkönen2226445633333,58
Valtteri Bottas15333252214223,67
Max Verstappen415555203445476,75
Daniel Ricciardo846461657619127,00
Carlos Sainz910999897916859,00
Kevin Magnussen56111571911987599,33
Nico Hülkenberg777141611712101171310,17
Esteban Ocon1481271368111110151711,00
Romain Grosjean6161020101820105861011,58
Sergio Pérez12128815910131512101811,83
Fernando Alonso101313128714162013111112,33
Pierre Gasly205171712101914121420613,83
Charles Leclerc18191913141413817991614,08
Stoffel Vandoorne11141416111215171417181514,50
Brendon Hartley1611151920151220192016815,92
Sergei Sirotkin19181611191317181618121916,33
Marcus Ericsson17172018171618151815131416,50
Lance Stroll13201810181716191319172016,67

F1-ruutu / Kausi 2018