| 2017 |

Kuljettajien sijoitukset 2018

Kilpailut

Pistesarja 25–18–15–12–10–8–6–4–2–1. Kaikki kilpailut yhteispisteisiin.

Kilpailu1234567891011121314151617Pist.
KuljettajaAUSBRNCHNAZEESPMONCANFRAAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINRUSJPN
Lewis Hamilton23411351K21121111331
Sebastian Vettel1184421531K214336264
Valtteri Bottas82214'2527K42543422207
Kimi Räikkönen3K32K4632333K2545196
Max Verstappen6K5K3932115'4K35253173
Daniel Ricciardo4K1K5144K5K4KK664146
Sergio Pérez111612391214K710714571610753
Kevin MagnussenK5101361313659117816188K53
Nico Hülkenberg766KK879K6512K131012K53
Fernando Alonso57778KK16'8816'8KK7141450
Esteban Ocon121011KK69K6781366K9949
Carlos Sainz1011957108812K1291188171039
Romain GrosjeanK1317KK1512114K6107H1511831
Pierre GaslyK41812K711K111314691413K1128
Charles Leclerc13121961018'10109K15KK1197K21
Stoffel Vandoorne98139K14161215'1113K15121216158
Lance Stroll14141481117K17'1412K171391415176
Marcus EricssonK916111311151310K91510151113126
Brendon Hartley151720'101219'K14KK101114K17K132
Sergei SirotkinK1515K141617151314K1612101918161
K ja ' = keskeytys, – = ei osallistunut, H = hylkäys, paalupaikka, nopein kierros

Aika-ajot

Kilpailu1234567891011121314151617Ka.
KuljettajaAUSBRNCHNAZEESPMONCANFRAAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINRUSJPN
Sebastian Vettel311132136214223382,71
Lewis Hamilton1942134121141131213,00
Kimi Räikkönen222644563333615443,71
Valtteri Bottas15333252214221744124,24
Max Verstappen415555203445477521936,88
Daniel Ricciardo84646165761912819618158,82
Kevin Magnussen5611157191198759911165129,71
Esteban Ocon148127136811111015173896119,94
Carlos Sainz9109998979168519712111310,00
Romain Grosjean616102010182010586105689510,12
Sergio Pérez12128815910131512101841478910,82
Nico Hülkenberg7771416117121011713182010121611,65
Fernando Alonso1013131287141620131111141311161812,94
Pierre Gasly20517171210191412142061091517713,18
Charles Leclerc18191913141413817991612151371013,29
Brendon Hartley1611151920151220192016811161720615,35
Stoffel Vandoorne111414161112151714171815201718151915,47
Sergei Sirotkin191816111913171816181219151219131716,00
Marcus Ericsson171720181716181518151314131814102016,06
Lance Stroll132018101817161913191720161020141416,12

F1-ruutu / Kausi 2018