| 2017 |

Kuljettajien sijoitukset 2018

Kilpailut

Pistesarja 25–18–15–12–10–8–6–4–2–1. Kaikki kilpailut yhteispisteisiin.

Kilpailu123456789101112131415161718192021Pist.
KuljettajaAUSBRNCHNAZEESPMONCANFRAAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINRUSJPNUSAMEXBRAABU
Lewis Hamilton23411351K211211113411408
Sebastian Vettel1184421531K2143364262320
Kimi Räikkönen3K32K4632333K2545133K251
Max Verstappen6K5K3932115'4K352532123249
Valtteri Bottas82214'2527K425434225555247
Daniel Ricciardo4K1K5144K5K4KK664KK44170
Nico Hülkenberg766KK879K6512K131012K66KK69
Sergio Pérez111612391214K71071457161078K10862
Kevin MagnussenK5101361313659117816188KH1591056
Carlos Sainz1011957108812K129118817107K12653
Fernando Alonso57778KK16'8816'8KK71414KK171150
Esteban Ocon121011KK69K6781366K99H1114K49
Charles Leclerc13121961018'10109K15KK1197KK77739
Romain GrosjeanK1317KK1512114K6107H15118K168937
Pierre GaslyK41812K711K111314691413K11121013K29
Stoffel Vandoorne98139K14161215'1113K1512121615118151412
Marcus EricssonK916111311151310K9151015111312109KK9
Lance Stroll14141481117K17'1412K17139141517141218136
Brendon Hartley151720'101219'K14KK101114K17K1391411124
Sergei SirotkinK1515K141617151314K161210191816131316151
K ja ' = keskeytys, – = ei osallistunut, H = hylkäys, paalupaikka, nopein kierros

Aika-ajot

Kilpailu123456789101112131415161718192021Ka.
KuljettajaAUSBRNCHNAZEESPMONCANFRAAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINRUSJPNUSAMEXBRAABU
Lewis Hamilton19421341211411312113112,71
Sebastian Vettel3111321362142233854232,86
Kimi Räikkönen2226445633336154426443,76
Valtteri Bottas153332522142217441235324,05
Max Verstappen41555520344547752193182567,05
Daniel Ricciardo8464616576191281961815411158,14
Esteban Ocon1481271368111110151738961161118910,14
Romain Grosjean61610201018201058610568958188710,14
Carlos Sainz91099989791685197121113118151110,24
Kevin Magnussen5611157191198759911165121216101310,29
Sergio Pérez1212881591013151210184147891013121411,10
Nico Hülkenberg7771416117121011713182010121677131011,19
Charles Leclerc181919131414138179916121513710997812,33
Fernando Alonso101313128714162013111114131116181312171513,19
Pierre Gasly205171712101914121420610915177192091713,76
Marcus Ericsson1717201817161815181513141318141020161061215,10
Brendon Hartley161115192015122019201681116172062014161615,57
Stoffel Vandoorne11141416111215171417181520171815191715201815,86
Sergei Sirotkin19181611191317181618121915121913171419141916,10
Lance Stroll13201810181716191319172016102014141517192016,43

F1-ruutu / Kausi 2018