| 2017 |

Kuljettajien sijoitukset 2018

Kilpailut

Pistesarja 25–18–15–12–10–8–6–4–2–1. Kaikki kilpailut yhteispisteisiin.

Kilpailu1234567Pist.
KuljettajaAUSBRNCHNAZEESPMONCAN
Sebastian Vettel1184421121
Lewis Hamilton2341135120
Valtteri Bottas82214'25286
Daniel Ricciardo4K1K51484
Kimi Räikkönen3K32K4668
Max Verstappen6K5K39350
Fernando Alonso57778KK32
Nico Hülkenberg766KK8732
Carlos Sainz101195710824
Kevin MagnussenK510136131319
Pierre GaslyK41812K71118
Sergio Pérez11161239121417
Esteban Ocon121011KK6911
Charles Leclerc13121961018'1010
Stoffel Vandoorne98139K14168
Lance Stroll14141481117K4
Marcus EricssonK916111311152
Brendon Hartley151720'101219'K1
 
Romain GrosjeanK1317KK15120
Sergei SirotkinK1515K1416170
K ja ' = keskeytys, – = ei osallistunut, paalupaikka, nopein kierros

Aika-ajot

Kilpailu1234567Ka.
KuljettajaAUSBRNCHNAZEESPMONCAN
Sebastian Vettel31113211,71
Lewis Hamilton19421343,43
Kimi Räikkönen22264453,57
Valtteri Bottas153332524,71
Daniel Ricciardo84646165,00
Max Verstappen4155552038,14
Carlos Sainz910999899,00
Esteban Ocon14812713689,71
Nico Hülkenberg77714161179,86
Kevin Magnussen5611157191110,57
Sergio Pérez1212881591010,57
Fernando Alonso10131312871411,00
Stoffel Vandoorne1114141611121513,29
Pierre Gasly205171712101914,29
Romain Grosjean616102010182014,29
Brendon Hartley1611151920151215,43
Charles Leclerc1819191314141315,71
Lance Stroll1320181018171616,00
Sergei Sirotkin1918161119131716,14
Marcus Ericsson1717201817161817,57

F1-ruutu / Kausi 2018