| 2006 | 2008 |

Kuljettajien sijoitukset 2007

Kilpailut

Pistesarja 10–8–6–5–4–3–2–1. Kaikki kilpailut yhteispisteisiin.

Kilpailu1234567891011121314151617Pist.
KuljettajaAUSMASBRNESPMONCANUSAFRAGBREURHUNTURITABELJPNCHNBRA
Kimi Räikkönen133K85411K2231311110
Lewis Hamilton322221133915241K7109
Fernando Alonso21531727214313K23109
Felipe Massa65113H'3252131K263294
Nick Heidfeld444K62K566344514'7661
Robert KubicaK18645K44758597K539
Heikki Kovalainen1089713'451578867829K30
Giancarlo Fisichella56894H'9681012912K511K21
Nico Rosberg7K106121016'912K7766K16420
David CoulthardKKK514KK131151110KK48914
Alexander WurzK911K731014134141113KK1213
Mark Webber1310KKK9712K39K97K10K10
Jarno Trulli977K15K6KK1310161111131388
Sebastian Vettel8161918KK4K6
Jenson Button1512K1211K12810KK138K11'5K6
Ralf Schumacher81512K168K10KK6121510KK115
Takuma Sato1213K8176K1614K1518161515'14124
Vitantonio Liuzzi1417KKKK17'K16'KK15171296133
Adrian Sutil17K1513KK1417KK1721'19148KK1
 
Rubens Barrichello111113101012K11911181710131015K0
Scott SpeedK14KK9K13KKK0
Kazuki Nakajima100
Anthony Davidson161616'11181111KK12K141416KK140
Sakon YamamotoK2020171217K0
Christijan AlbersKK141419'K15K150
Markus WinkelhockK0
K ja ' = keskeytys, – = ei osallistunut, H = hylkäys, paalupaikka, nopein kierros

Aika-ajot

Kilpailu1234567891011121314151617Ka.
KuljettajaAUSMASBRNESPMONCANUSAFRAGBREURHUNTURITABELJPNCHNBRA
Lewis Hamilton4424211211012241122,59
Fernando Alonso2242122103264132443,18
Kimi Räikkönen1333164432133513233,53
Felipe Massa22111353143141324314,24
Nick Heidfeld355773579426465865,41
Robert Kubica576588455756149976,88
Mark Webber710819669141169121177759,06
Jarno Trulli88961410881088998131289,18
Nico Rosberg126101157149171148851615109,88
Heikki Kovalainen1311128152266771177911131710,71
Giancarlo Fisichella612710491058131310152210181210,82
Ralf Schumacher991417201812116951618101561512,35
David Coulthard181321911141116122010132011125913,24
Jenson Button14151614101513121817172110126101613,88
Sebastian Vettel7201816168171314,38
Rubens Barrichello16221512913151314141822121717161115,06
Alexander Wurz1519111812191718131212141315181915,31
Vitantonio Liuzzi191618161312191716191615191314111415,71
Anthony Davidson111813151717161919151511142019142016,06
Takuma Sato101417132111182221161917171821201817,24
Scott Speed1717192218162015151817,70
Kazuki Nakajima1919,00
Adrian Sutil202120201920212120212119211920212120,29
Christijan Albers21202221222122202221,22
Sakon Yamamoto2220222122222221,57
Markus Winkelhock2222,00

F1-ruutu / Kausi 2007