| 2003 | 2005 |

Kuljettajien sijoitukset 2004

Kilpailut

Pistesarja 10–8–6–5–4–3–2–1. Kaikki kilpailut yhteispisteisiin.

Kilpailu123456789101112131415161718Pist.
KuljettajaAUSMASBRNSMRESPMONEURCANUSAFRAGBRGERHUNBELITACHNJPNBRA
Michael Schumacher11111K1111111221217148
Rubens Barrichello24262322233122311K3114
Jenson Button63328233K5425K323K85
Fernando Alonso37644K5KK21033KK45459
Juan Pablo Montoya52133K48HH'8554K557158
Jarno Trulli7545314K44K11K910111246
Kimi RäikkönenKKK811KK5672KK1K36245
Takuma Sato915'516'5KKK3K1186K464634
Ralf Schumacher4K77610'KHKK2524
David Coulthard86K1210KK676749769K1124
Giancarlo Fisichella10111197K649'126985878922
Felipe MassaK81210959KK13913K41289812
Mark WebberKK81312K7KK98610K910KK7
Olivier Panis1312911K811H515K14118K14146
Antônio Pizzonia77K76
Christian Klien11101414KK129K11141013613K12143
Cristiano da Matta12910K136KHK1413K3
Nick HeidfeldKK15KK7108K1615K1211141313K3
Timo Glock71515152
Zsolt BaumgartnerK16K15K915108KK1615K1516K161
 
Jacques Villeneuve1110100
Ricardo ZontaK10'11K130
Marc Gené10120
Giorgio Pantano141316KKK13K17K15KKK0
Gianmaria BruniK1417KKK14KK18'161714KKK16170
K ja ' = keskeytys, – = ei osallistunut, H = hylkäys, paalupaikka, nopein kierros

Aika-ajot

Kilpailu123456789101112131415161718Ka.
KuljettajaAUSMASBRNSMRESPMONEURCANUSAFRAGBRGERHUNBELITACHNJPNBRA
Michael Schumacher111214162241123201183,94
Rubens Barrichello232456771102726111514,56
Jenson Button4661142524431341263555,50
Juan Pablo Montoya3433298456727112101325,61
Ralf Schumacher87456129165276,00
Jarno Trulli9879413320556919696,71
Fernando Alonso52016683659116553461187,61
Takuma Sato71957372173788315518468,00
Kimi Räikkönen10520201354879131010721238,28
David Coulthard1291011108209123641241098129,39
Antônio Pizzonia1061489,50
Marc Gené8119,50
Mark Webber621489111414101291111712113119,72
Jacques Villeneuve1291311,33
Olivier Panis181481371310138141791391381011,59
Cristiano da Matta1310910111511121111121511,67
Giancarlo Fisichella1412111812101811141520148515771012,28
Felipe Massa11111312171616181516101620816419413,44
Christian Klien20131214161412101313131214131415141513,72
Ricardo Zonta152011131414,60
Nick Heidfeld15151816151713151617151816162014161616,00
Timo Glock1616171716,50
Giorgio Pantano161815151918151718141717191716,79
Gianmaria Bruni19161717182019201819181919171817181918,22
Zsolt Baumgartner17171919201917191920192018181919202018,83

F1-ruutu / Kausi 2004