| 2002 | 2004 |

Kuljettajien sijoitukset 2003

Kilpailut

Pistesarja 10–8–6–5–4–3–2–1. Kaikki kilpailut yhteispisteisiin.

Kilpailu12345678910111213141516Pist.
KuljettajaAUSMASBRASMRESPAUTMONCANEURFRAGBRGERHUNITAUSAJPN
Michael Schumacher46K111315347811893
Kimi Räikkönen3122K226K43K242291
Juan Pablo Montoya212K74K132221326K82
Rubens BarrichelloK2K33385371KK3K165
Ralf Schumacher84745642119K4K1258
Fernando Alonso73362K544KK418KK55
David Coulthard1K45K57K15'5525KK351
Jarno Trulli55813K86KKK637K4533
Jenson Button107K894K7K8810KK417
Mark WebberKK9'K77K7661411'67K1117
Heinz-Harald Frentzen69511KKKK91212KK13'3K13
Giancarlo Fisichella12'K115'KK10K12KK13'K107K12
Cristiano da MattaK111012610911'K117611K9710
Nick HeidfeldK8K1010K11K813171099596
Olivier PanisKKK9KK138K8115KKK106
Jacques Villeneuve9K6KK12KKK9109K6K6
Marc Gené54
Takuma Sato63
Ralph FirmanK10KK81112K111513KK141
Justin WilsonKKKK1113KK131416KKK8131
 
Antônio Pizzonia13'KK14K9K10'1010K0
Jos Verstappen1113KK12KK9141615K12K10150
Nicolas Kiesa12131211160
Zsolt BaumgartnerK110
K ja ' = keskeytys, – = ei osallistunut, paalupaikka, nopein kierros

Aika-ajot

Kilpailu12345678910111213141516Ka.
KuljettajaAUSMASBRASMRESPAUTMONCANEURFRAGBRGERHUNITAUSAJPN
Rubens Barrichello25132575581353213,63
Juan Pablo Montoya38949332427142424,19
Michael Schumacher137111532356817144,25
Marc Gené55,00
Ralf Schumacher9176271011314225206,00
Kimi Räikkönen15746202220143574186,81
Jarno Trulli122516464866246610197,25
Fernando Alonso101108319848788120657,88
David Coulthard11421281461195121098878,50
Olivier Panis5101510611177710137109349,00
Mark Webber14163512179611911113111469,88
Cristiano da Matta16111813131310910136915129311,25
Jenson Button8911957171214201714711911,33
Jacques Villeneuve61213711121114171291316101211,67
Nick Heidfeld7612111441412201516151116131112,31
Takuma Sato1313,00
Heinz-Harald Frentzen413141410151510151614141714151213,25
Antônio Pizzonia18151715168131316111013,82
Giancarlo Fisichella13148171791216131715121313171613,88
Ralph Firman172016191516161914181718181517,00
Justin Wilson2019201818181918192018161215161017,25
Jos Verstappen1918192019201815181919191817191718,38
Zsolt Baumgartner191818,50
Nicolas Kiesa202019201819,40

F1-ruutu / Kausi 2003